UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT

Choba, Port Harcourt

2020/2021 PART TIME/ PHND/ ACIB ADMISSION LIST

S/No Temp RegNo Surname Others Sex Faculty Department Degree Type Program Type Session
1 ACIB/21/005 AMADI ANDERSON NNANNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
2 ACIB/21/010 ANICHEBE PETER IKECHUKWU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
3 ACIB/21/004 CHINWEZE NCHETEKA IFEOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
4 ACIB/21/011 DAVID BLESSING OZIOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
5 ACIB/21/009 ENEMUWA PETER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
6 ACIB/21/014 GIAN LEKIA PRINCE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
7 ACIB/21/007 IGBOKWE OBINNA NKEM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
8 ACIB/21/012 KOCHA CHUKWUNENYE NKWADOCHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
9 ACIB/21/013 MAJINSOR OBIAGELI RUTH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
10 ACIB/21/006 OGOEGBUNAM NONYE BRIDGET FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
11 ACIB/21/003 OKANEZI OBODOWHUO NANAA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
12 ACIB/21/008 OKEKE NDIDIAMAKA CHIEMELIE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
13 ACIB/21/002 OKOLI KAADINMA OLUCHUKWU FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
14 ACIB/21/015 OSUDUE GIFT OBOHO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
15 ACIB/21/001 TOM-QUINN BEATRICE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2020/2021
16 CCE/B1/93 AGBARAKA CHIDERA MARYCYNTHIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
17 CCE/B1/94 AHAMEFULA CHIDI TONY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
18 CCE/B1/95 AKPILA GODFIRST ZIK FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
19 CCE/B1/96 ANOKWURU PERPETUAL KASARACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
20 CCE/B1/97 BERENA PRINCE DEARLY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
21 CCE/B1/98 DERE DUUNE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
22 CCE/B1/99 EZE JULIET CHIKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
23 CCE/B1/100 IBHADODE DANIEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
24 CCE/B1/101 IBIBO GIFT MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
25 CCE/B1/102 IFUGU WINNGITOMBARA AMAEBI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
26 CCE/B1/103 IKE-EKAH JOHN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
27 CCE/B1/104 IKEMIKE IPAMOBOERE ANITA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
28 CCE/B1/105 IORSHE SIMON TERLUMUN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
29 CCE/B1/106 IWUOHA IRENE OLUMMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
30 CCE/B1/107 IZUORA UCHECHUKWU GRACE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
31 CCE/B1/108 JAJA NASIGBA CHRISTOPHER FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
32 CCE/B1/109 KOLAWOLE ARINGO-OWUWA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
33 CCE/B1/110 NNYAM JOSEPH BETE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
34 CCE/B1/111 NSIRIM OSIAGIGOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
35 CCE/B1/112 NWIKO NUAKA ALKALIS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
36 CCE/B1/113 NWOFOR GODDEY SHEDRACK FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
37 CCE/B1/114 NWORDU UCHE EMMANUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
38 CCE/B1/115 NYIAKULA ORHEMBAGA JOSEPH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
39 CCE/B1/116 OBIRI ESTHER FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
40 CCE/B1/117 OGBE HEARTRESS DOBIYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
41 CCE/B1/118 OGINI VICTORIA ISRAEL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
42 CCE/B1/119 OKEDU AMOBI GABRIEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
43 CCE/B1/120 ONYECHEREM FLORENCE CHINEDU FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
44 CCE/B1/121 OSAROBE MBADEE GODFREY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
45 CCE/B1/122 SAMBO KUFRE SATURDAY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
46 CCE/B1/123 SUNDAY HAPPINESS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
47 CCE/B1/124 SUNDAY NULEELA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
48 CCE/B1/125 TOM FORTUNE ISIOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
49 CCE/B1/126 UDEANYA OBUMNAEME VICTOR FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
50 CCE/B1/127 ZENEBO JOSHUA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
51 CCE/B1/146 ABEBE THOMPSON TETE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
52 CCE/B1/147 ABOJE EMMANUEL ONYEJEFU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
53 CCE/B1/148 AGIDA FRANCIS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
54 CCE/B1/149 AGUBOSHILAM PRINCE AKACHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
55 CCE/B1/150 AGUNWA ELIZABETH IHEDINACHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
56 CCE/B1/151 AJEREH CHIDIEBERE KELLY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
57 CCE/B1/152 AKOCHI ONAH CYNTHIA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
58 CCE/B1/153 AKPABIO ANIETIE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
59 CCE/B1/154 AKPAN GLORY ETIM FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
60 CCE/B1/155 AMADI CONFIDENCE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
61 CCE/B1/156 AMESI INNOCENT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
62 CCE/B1/157 ANDASEI TAMARAU-EBI TAMMY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
63 CCE/B1/158 ATUA TOBY TOBORE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
64 CCE/B1/159 BENSON GYMIMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
65 CCE/B1/160 BROWN GODWIN AWAJI-IRO-WAN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
66 CCE/B1/161 CHILAKA VIVIAN CHISOM FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
67 CCE/B1/162 CHUKWU DARLINGTON CHINEDU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
68 CCE/B1/163 CHUKWU JOHN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
69 CCE/B1/164 CHUKWUEMEKA GOSPEL CHUKWUNYERE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
70 CCE/B1/165 DANIEL ACHIEVER CHIDERA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
71 CCE/B1/166 DANIEL BARIYAA GRACE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
72 CCE/B1/167 DAVID NATHANIEL UDUAK MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
73 CCE/B1/168 DEDE CHRISTOPHER MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
74 CCE/B1/169 DUKO DEBORAH GOD-DAY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
75 CCE/B1/170 EHIE VICTORY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
76 CCE/B1/460 EKPO ESTHER OKON FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
77 CCE/B1/171 EKPO OTU BASSEY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
78 CCE/B1/172 EKPOTU PATIENCE MBOSO FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
79 CCE/B1/173 EMERENINI ELIZABETH OKWUKWECHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
80 CCE/B1/174 EMMANUEL PRINCE OPARAUGO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
81 CCE/B1/175 ENYINDAH PRINCE JOHNSON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
82 CCE/B1/176 ERNEST CHIAMAKA FAVOUR FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
83 CCE/B1/177 EZE CHUKWUKADIBIA REGINALD MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
84 CCE/B1/178 EZENNADIRI EKENE, IKEDINAEKPERE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
85 CCE/B1/179 EZIAGULU JOSHUA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
86 CCE/B1/180 FELIX SAMUEL CHIBUZO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
87 CCE/B1/181 FRANCIS CHIDIADI SAMUEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
88 CCE/B1/182 FREGENE SHOLA EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
89 CCE/B1/183 FRIDAY VICTOR OKON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
90 CCE/B1/184 GOLD OGHANEYOLE JOSEPH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
91 CCE/B1/185 HARGROVE ADIENKIPE ALBERT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
92 CCE/B1/186 HART BOMA FRED MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
93 CCE/B1/187 HENRY EMMANUEL JOAN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
94 CCE/B1/188 IBEKWE GODSTIME FABIAN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
95 CCE/B1/189 IBIEBELE CHRISTIAN NIMENIBO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
96 CCE/B1/190 IDIONG JOY JACKSON FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
97 CCE/B1/191 IKERI NKEMDIRIM MICHAEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
98 CCE/B1/192 IMASUEN PEACE OSARETIN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
99 CCE/B1/193 INYANG EZEKIEL SUNDAY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
100 CCE/B1/194 ITON IBORO JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
101 CCE/B1/195 IWENJORA SHARON ADAOBI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
102 CCE/B1/196 IWUOHA LOUIS EJIKE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
103 CCE/B1/197 JACK BLESSING FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
104 CCE/B1/198 JIMOH VICTOR ONUH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
105 CCE/B1/199 JOHNNY OGOCHUKWU EMINENCE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
106 CCE/B1/200 JONATHAN SEED IHECHIMERE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
107 CCE/B1/201 KAKOR DAVID TEGA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
108 CCE/B1/202 KAKOR OGHENEBRUME EMMANUELLA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
109 CCE/B1/203 KALU BLESSING MGBODICHINMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
110 CCE/B1/204 KALU JUDITH FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
111 CCE/B1/461 KENNETH HENRY OVUNDA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
112 CCE/B1/205 KINGSLEY ABRAHAM OKON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
113 CCE/B1/206 MATTHIAS JOHN OKHIRIA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
114 CCE/B1/207 MOSES OKIEMUTE ANOINTING FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
115 CCE/B1/208 MUKORO DANIEL EZEKIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
116 CCE/B1/209 NDU PETER TOCHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
117 CCE/B1/210 NDUPU SOMTO STANLEY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
118 CCE/B1/211 NGAKPOR CHARLES IJEOMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
119 CCE/B1/212 NGWUZO SOLOMON JESSE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
120 CCE/B1/213 NWAOGWUGWU CHINAGOROM WISDOM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
121 CCE/B1/214 NWEKE PEACE UDOCHUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
122 CCE/B1/215 NWENYI IFUNANYA L. FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
123 CCE/B1/216 NWIZUG BARIKPEGA BRIGHT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
124 CCE/B1/217 NWONKWO OLIVIA CHIMUANYA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
125 CCE/B1/218 NWOSU MICHAEL FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
126 CCE/B1/219 OBOMANU KELVIN BALAMA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
127 CCE/B1/220 OBU JERRY DIMABO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
128 CCE/B1/221 OGBEWELE DANIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
129 CCE/B1/222 OGECHI IHEANYI WISDOM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
130 CCE/B1/223 OGUNDARE KAYODE ADEBOWALE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
131 CCE/B1/224 OGUNTE AWAJITUMU GENESIS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
132 CCE/B1/225 OJAKOMINOR MARTINS OGHENETEGA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
133 CCE/B1/226 OKACHI DONALD CHIBUEZE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
134 CCE/B1/227 OKAFOR MICHAEL NWAKA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
135 CCE/B1/228 OKERE GILEAD MARTIN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
136 CCE/B1/229 OKERE JEMEZUO GILEAD MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
137 CCE/B1/230 OKEZIE PRECIOUS ONYINYECHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
138 CCE/B1/231 OKIMIJI ALEX SEGUN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
139 CCE/B1/232 OLABOOYE YUSUF KAYODE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
140 CCE/B1/233 OLAOYE HEPHZIBAH MOFIFOLUWA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
141 CCE/B1/234 OLOKPA EMUEJEVOKE LAURA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
142 CCE/B1/235 OLORI NATHANIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
143 CCE/B1/236 OMEREIGWE JENNIFER CHINONSO FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
144 CCE/B1/237 OMOGOR BLOSSOM ONYEKACHUKWU FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
145 CCE/B1/238 ONU REBECCA NNEKA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
146 CCE/B1/239 ONUKU PETER IGOMA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
147 CCE/B1/240 ONYEABO IFEANYICHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
148 CCE/B1/241 ONYEMAECHI CHUKWUEBUKA CALEB MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
149 CCE/B1/242 ORLU THEOPHILUS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
150 CCE/B1/243 OSUAGWU CHIGOZIE EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
151 CCE/B1/462 OTUKA EZECHUKWU NEHEMIAH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
152 CCE/B1/244 RAPHAEL VERONICA SIFON FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
153 CCE/B1/245 THOMAS FAVOUR FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
154 CCE/B1/246 TORTY NKECHINYERE ULU FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
155 CCE/B1/247 UDIE JUSTINE AKOMAYE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
156 CCE/B1/248 UDOH BLESSING NSEOBONG FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
157 CCE/B1/249 UKANDU CHINAZA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
158 CCE/B1/250 UNIGWE KINGSLEY OKWUDILI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
159 CCE/B1/251 UZOH FRANCIS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
160 CCE/B1/252 WILFRED GRACE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
161 CCE/B1/253 WUZOR WILLIAMS WUZOR MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
162 CCE/B1/327 AGWARA PEACE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
163 CCE/B1/328 AKIO VICTOR CHIGOZIE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
164 CCE/B1/329 ANTHONY SPENCER DAVID MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
165 CCE/B1/330 CHIOMA VINCENT CHINEDU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
166 CCE/B1/331 CLIFFORD CLEMENT MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
167 CCE/B1/332 EBOH OLUBA OBENNEY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
168 CCE/B1/333 EBOSELE JOSEPH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
169 CCE/B1/334 ELOHO ELVIS ENERARO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
170 CCE/B1/335 ENO EMEM LAWRENCE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
171 CCE/B1/336 IYOKE IFEOMA JACINTA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
172 CCE/B1/337 JOHN UCHECHI GLORY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
173 CCE/B1/338 KUYE JOSEPH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
174 CCE/B1/339 NKEREUWEM EMMANUEL ETIM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
175 CCE/B1/340 NSIEGBE ELIZABETH NNENDAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
176 CCE/B1/341 NWAOGAZI JENNIFER CHIDERA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
177 CCE/B1/342 OGOH MICHAEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
178 CCE/B1/343 OKOLIE CHUKWUMA KELLY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
179 CCE/B1/326 OKPATA WILFRED BLESSING FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
180 CCE/B1/344 PETER GIFT IBE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
181 CCE/B1/345 POPNWIN BARIDORMALE FAITH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
182 CCE/B1/346 URANG FORTUNATUS NKAKEEK MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
183 CCE/B1/347 UZOMA OGECHI PATRICIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
184 CCE/B1/348 WILSON TIMOTHY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
185 CCE/B1/448 AMAEWHULE RITA FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
186 CCE/B1/452 CHUKWU FRANK EMERIE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
187 CCE/B1/453 GOLOBART EMMANUEL ANTONIO MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
188 CCE/B1/450 OGBONNA UZOMA ERIC MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
189 CCE/B1/454 OGUZIE STEPHEN FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
190 CCE/B1/451 OKEAWALA DESMOND MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
191 CCE/B1/457 ONYEMESI UCHECHI PECULIAR FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
192 CCE/B1/449 TONBIE SELEIPRE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
193 CCE/B1/455 UCHENDU MICHAEL CHIDERA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
194 CCE/B1/458 WARAWA BARIDETON STEPHEN MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
195 CCE/B1/456 ZUA-EKIYOR TONBRA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
196 CCE/B1/129 AGADAGA TOKONI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
197 CCE/B1/130 ALADORO ONYEKACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
198 CCE/B1/131 BONIFACE BARIDOLE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
199 CCE/B1/132 CHRISTOPHER GOODNESS EMMAN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
200 CCE/B1/133 ELIAS DANIEL CHUKWUCHEBEM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
201 CCE/B1/134 IBE JOSEPH CHIKWEM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
202 CCE/B1/135 MBATA DIVINE CHINONYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
203 CCE/B1/136 NDIFON CHRISTIAN OWAN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
204 CCE/B1/137 NWEYE UWAYIMESOR ELVIS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
205 CCE/B1/138 OLOWE PAULINA WEALTH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
206 CCE/B1/139 ONUECHE FAVOUR AMARACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
207 CCE/B1/140 OTANJAH NAOMI CHIDINMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
208 CCE/B1/141 OZOKOLI FAITH UCHENNA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
209 CCE/B1/142 TIENE FAVOUR ADIYEPRIKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
210 CCE/B1/143 UDEGBUNAM CHIAMAKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
211 CCE/B1/144 UDO NDIFREKE AKPAN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
212 CCE/B1/128 UKPE STELLA ABEL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
213 CCE/B1/145 VURASI BURABARI LELAP FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
214 CCE/B1/382 ADADU ABIGAIL TUBOLAYEFAH FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
215 CCE/B1/438 ADENIYI DAMILOLA ROSEMARY FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
216 CCE/B1/426 ADUKU ELIJAH MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
217 CCE/B1/383 AKAM IFUNANYA UCHECHUKWU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
218 CCE/B1/384 AKPAN MOSES JAMES MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
219 CCE/B1/385 AKPELU CHRISTOPHER ONONO MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
220 CCE/B1/381 AKPOFURE SOLOMON ETAEDAFE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
221 CCE/B1/386 ALERUCHI OLILEAYA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
222 CCE/B1/387 AMA SOLOMON CHINONSO MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
223 CCE/B1/432 AMACHREE EMMANUEL MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
224 CCE/B1/442 AMADI CHAMBERLIAN KELECHI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
225 CCE/B1/388 AMADI FRANCISCA CHIAMAKA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
226 CCE/B1/434 AMADI OLIVIA CHINYERE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
227 CCE/B1/389 AMADI OSOKANIDU MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
228 CCE/B1/445 AMADI PEACE JOHN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
229 CCE/B1/390 ANTHONY ICHEBOR EUCHARIA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
230 CCE/B1/443 ATIEGHA SEIGHA NAOMI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
231 CCE/B1/391 AZUBUIKE OLUEBUBE MIRACLE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
232 CCE/B1/392 BAKOR FRANK SATURDAY MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
233 CCE/B1/393 BARILEE RUTH FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
234 CCE/B1/394 BASUERO JUSTICE SMITH MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
235 CCE/B1/395 CHUKWU BLESSING ADAKU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
236 CCE/B1/396 DAILLE JENNIFER FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
237 CCE/B1/397 DAVID JENNIFER OKEMUITE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
238 CCE/B1/398 DEEYEE JASPER BARIAGARA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
239 CCE/B1/399 DOUGLAS EBIMENE MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
240 CCE/B1/400 DURU CHUKWUKA JESOPHAT MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
241 CCE/B1/401 EBERE FAVOUR IFEOMA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
242 CCE/B1/428 EBULU WINDEWAR NANA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
243 CCE/B1/429 EGERE KPUGHMANEEA NWILUKA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
244 CCE/B1/402 EMEZI VICTORIA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
245 CCE/B1/403 ENETU LYNDA OGECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
246 CCE/B1/444 ESAENWI PHILOMINA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
247 CCE/B1/404 FRANCIS VERA ONYINYECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
248 CCE/B1/424 IBIFURO COMFORT JAMA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
249 CCE/B1/439 IDERIMA EBIAWO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
250 CCE/B1/436 IGHODARO BLESSING IYOSAYI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
251 CCE/B1/405 IHUEZE CONCILIA CHIDINMA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
252 CCE/B1/406 ISAAC SERAH SAIDETU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
253 CCE/B1/440 JACK IKEOEDEM LILIAN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
254 CCE/B1/407 JOEL HECHIMENUM WILLIAMS MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
255 CCE/B1/431 KALU NDUBUISI EKE MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
256 CCE/B1/408 LAFIEGHE EBIYE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
257 CCE/B1/409 MENE GLADYS POPBIA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
258 CCE/B1/410 MONDAY GOODNEWS OKORO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
259 CCE/B1/447 NIMI THORPE TARIAH MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
260 CCE/B1/435 NWACHUKWU EBUKA KEVIN MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
261 CCE/B1/422 NWANKWO GLAMOUR NZUBECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
262 CCE/B1/437 NWINEE BARIBE JULIET FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
263 CCE/B1/411 OBISIKE BEAUTY ADA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
264 CCE/B1/412 OBOT OKON EFFIONG MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
265 CCE/B1/427 OFOEGBU FAVOUR CHINAZA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
266 CCE/B1/413 OGBETERE FLORENCE NKIRU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
267 CCE/B1/430 OGENMA LIVINGSTONE REMY FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
268 CCE/B1/414 OLAWUNI FAVOUR NKEIRU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
269 CCE/B1/433 OMEREIGWE JESSICA CHINENYE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
270 CCE/B1/446 OPURUM GLADYS SIRA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
271 CCE/B1/423 OSAROEJIJI GIFT ONENE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
272 CCE/B1/415 OZOR FORTUNE CHIGOZIRI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
273 CCE/B1/441 RICHARD MERCY ELO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
274 CCE/B1/416 SALAMI SYLVESTER MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
275 CCE/B1/421 STEPHEN CHINYERE ONUOJI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
276 CCE/B1/417 SUNNY GOLI WANUMONYUN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
277 CCE/B1/418 VERA SILAS FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
278 CCE/B1/425 VINCENT VICTORIA KELECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
279 CCE/B1/419 WARIBOKO HELEN AMISO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
280 CCE/B1/420 WOMADI CHIMBURUOMA STEPHANIE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
281 CCE/B1/1 ABBAS RABI IMONIKHE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
282 CCE/B1/2 ABUDUSALAMI SULAIMAN SEYI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
283 CCE/B1/3 ADESOYE TAYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
284 CCE/B1/4 AGADAFENE EMBELEAKPO FORTUNE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
285 CCE/B1/5 AGBAI RUTH NNYOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
286 CCE/B1/6 AGBARA IMAONYANI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
287 CCE/B1/7 AGORO TIMIDI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
288 CCE/B1/8 ALFA JOHN HUSSEINI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
289 CCE/B1/9 AMESI BLESSING FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
290 CCE/B1/10 ANYANWU ALOYSIUS CHUKWUEM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
291 CCE/B1/11 AYI DONALD EFFIONG MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
292 CCE/B1/12 BEBE EMMANUEL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
293 CCE/B1/13 BESTMANN DIVINE SOYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
294 CCE/B1/14 BOKOKO NENGI GLADYS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
295 CCE/B1/15 CAIRO ELIZABETH DIEPREYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
296 CCE/B1/16 CHIDIEBERE PRINCE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
297 CCE/B1/17 CHRISTOPHER EMEM ETIM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
298 CCE/B1/18 CHUKU BONIFACE WOBO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
299 CCE/B1/19 CHUKWU PURITY OLUCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
300 CCE/B1/20 DAN-WEDHE YVONNE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
301 CCE/B1/21 DASO MARILYN AMABIBI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
302 CCE/B1/22 DICKSON SONIA CHIOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
303 CCE/B1/23 ECHENDU JOEL KARAISIKAKPA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
304 CCE/B1/24 EDE CHIDERA WEALTHY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
305 CCE/B1/25 EDEM PRECIOUS FRANCIS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
306 CCE/B1/26 EFFIONG BLESSING FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
307 CCE/B1/27 EFFIONG BLESSING IMEH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
308 CCE/B1/28 EGBO DANIEL CHIDIEBERE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
309 CCE/B1/29 EJINDU JENNIFER NONYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
310 CCE/B1/30 EKPE ROBIN OKON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
311 CCE/B1/31 ETOAMA KINGSLEY CHIBUZOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
312 CCE/B1/32 EWOKOR SAMUEL ESOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
313 CCE/B1/33 EZE BRAVE OFFICE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
314 CCE/B1/34 EZEANI COLLINS PRAISE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
315 CCE/B1/35 EZEANYA BARTH CHIDIEBERE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
316 CCE/B1/36 GODWIN JOYCE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
317 CCE/B1/37 IBEAWUCHI FAITH OLUCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
318 CCE/B1/38 IDENYI SHEDRACK CHUKWUKA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
319 CCE/B1/39 IGENEWARI BEAUTY ENIGHE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
320 CCE/B1/40 IKWUNGA FUTURE CHIMENEM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
321 CCE/B1/41 ISHAYA MONDAY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
322 CCE/B1/42 JACKSON UKPEME SUNDAY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
323 CCE/B1/43 JACOB ANIEBIET AKPAN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
324 CCE/B1/44 JACOB VINCENT ANTHONY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
325 CCE/B1/45 JUMBO INYE RICHARD FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
326 CCE/B1/46 KOOTU NENNAADUBARI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
327 CCE/B1/47 LAWAL ABRAHAM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
328 CCE/B1/48 LEBEE GOODNESS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
329 CCE/B1/49 LEKO LOVINA LERABARI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
330 CCE/B1/50 MATTHEW GLORY UCHECHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
331 CCE/B1/51 MBAM SUNDAY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
332 CCE/B1/52 MENE LENAAGBORA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
333 CCE/B1/53 MOCHA CHINEDU BYRON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
334 CCE/B1/54 MOPHO JOY GIFT FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
335 CCE/B1/55 NOEL DIKIBUJIRI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
336 CCE/B1/56 NTUEN INI SUNDAY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
337 CCE/B1/57 NWAKAJI NWAKAJI N. MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
338 CCE/B1/58 NWOSU EVANGELINE CHINONSO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
339 CCE/B1/59 NZENMA UZOMA MOSES MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
340 CCE/B1/60 OBIOHA PEACE AKUMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
341 CCE/B1/61 ODICHIMMA REGINA UGO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
342 CCE/B1/62 ODINI CHRIS NDUBUISI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
343 CCE/B1/63 OEIKWU REUBEN ONOJA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
344 CCE/B1/64 OGBEBOR ETHEOSA GLORY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
345 CCE/B1/65 OGOLO MARIA MAGNUS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
346 CCE/B1/66 OKEKE CYRIL CHINWEUBA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
347 CCE/B1/67 OKENABIRHIE VERA ONATASAMED FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
348 CCE/B1/68 OMWAN-OSAYANDE ESOSA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
349 CCE/B1/69 ONONUJU IJEOMA VICTORIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
350 CCE/B1/70 ONYEUGWUAKAZI DARLINGTON C. MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
351 CCE/B1/71 OWOKO CHRISTY TIMIPERE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
352 CCE/B1/72 PAMIEGHA HANNAH EBIMO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
353 CCE/B1/73 PETER JULIET FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
354 CCE/B1/74 SOLOMON ROSELINE OBIANUJU FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
355 CCE/B1/75 SUNDAY GODSPOWER OBINNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
356 CCE/B1/76 UCHE GIFT ONYIYECHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
357 CCE/B1/77 UCHEAGWU MUNACHI JESSICA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
358 CCE/B1/78 UDO IDOPISE JEREMIAH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
359 CCE/B1/79 UDOH ESTHER HENRY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
360 CCE/B1/80 UELEEBARI PRINCESS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
361 CCE/B1/81 UGWU SAMUEL CHIDOZIE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
362 CCE/B1/82 UGWUNNA ADAUGO SONIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
363 CCE/B1/83 UKPONG SHADRACH TOM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
364 CCE/B1/84 UMEKE UZOCHI PRINCE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
365 CCE/B1/85 UZOCHUKWU AKACHUKWU FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
366 CCE/B1/86 WACHUKWU AKAMZIRICHA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
367 CCE/B1/87 WALI CHIKAMMA DESTINY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
368 CCE/B1/88 WARRIE ROSE UDO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
369 CCE/B1/89 WEDE DEBORAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
370 CCE/B1/90 WELEBE GIFT NYECHE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
371 CCE/B1/91 WOKAMA ELNISSI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
372 CCE/B1/92 YOHANNA ABBAS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
373 CCE/B1/254 ADEPOJU TUNDE ADENIYI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
374 CCE/B1/255 ADIMA VICTORIA CHIGERU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
375 CCE/B1/256 AFOLAYAN JOHN OLADIMEJI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
376 CCE/B1/257 AGUA LOVETH TARELAYEFA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
377 CCE/B1/258 AMADI HOPE OLU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
378 CCE/B1/259 AMUBIE RIGHTEOUS NWENEBUROMA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
379 CCE/B1/260 ANDREW EDIDIONG UKO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
380 CCE/B1/261 ANOCHIE EDITH UGOCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
381 CCE/B1/262 ANTHONY IHEOMA BEAUTY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
382 CCE/B1/265 ANYAMS GODSWILL MONDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
383 CCE/B1/263 ARIBA CHIKA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
384 CCE/B1/264 ARTHUR TONYE PRECIOUS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
385 CCE/B1/266 AYAPAYE MIKE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
386 CCE/B1/267 AYENIGBA ROSEMARY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
387 CCE/B1/459 AZUNDA CLARA VICTORY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
388 CCE/B1/268 BARANGO VICTORIA JONAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
389 CCE/B1/269 BORGBARA VERONICA JOB FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
390 CCE/B1/270 CHINDA PRINCEWILL NYEMENUKA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
391 CCE/B1/271 CHRISTOPHER HOPE NNAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
392 CCE/B1/272 CHUKWUEZE OGECHI VICTORIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
393 CCE/B1/273 CHUKWUMEKA SAMSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
394 CCE/B1/274 DEENOR EMMANUELA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
395 CCE/B1/275 DEGGI AYIBATONYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
396 CCE/B1/276 DOCTOR OKPAKO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
397 CCE/B1/277 EBIDOK AUGUSTINE OKON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
398 CCE/B1/278 EBOHON CHRISTOPHER MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
399 CCE/B1/279 EDENEL INNOCENT KITUA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
400 CCE/B1/280 EGBE VICTOR OMADI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
401 CCE/B1/281 EKONG MICHAEL NJAGU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
402 CCE/B1/282 EKPULU GOODNESS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
403 CCE/B1/283 EMORDI MOSES GABRIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
404 CCE/B1/284 ETIM GLADYS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
405 CCE/B1/285 FELIX CONFIDENCE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
406 CCE/B1/286 FRIDAY KLUIVERT UMOETUK MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
407 CCE/B1/287 GABICE JESSICA EBIERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
408 CCE/B1/288 GBARAWILL CONFIDENCE NENUBARI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
409 CCE/B1/289 GIFT-WOGBO CONFIDENCE CHINWENDU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
410 CCE/B1/290 GODWIN CHARITY KENS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
411 CCE/B1/291 IKEIJE UCHENNA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
412 CCE/B1/292 IPEGHAN ISRAEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
413 CCE/B1/293 ISAAC FINESSE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
414 CCE/B1/294 IYIDA NANCY NKECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
415 CCE/B1/295 JACKSON PENINAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
416 CCE/B1/296 JUMBO GODSWILL SAMUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
417 CCE/B1/297 LEMACHI PRINCE STEPHEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
418 CCE/B1/298 MENTU MAXWELL CHINDA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
419 CCE/B1/299 MGBONYEBI KELVIN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
420 CCE/B1/300 NAAWOO FESTUS MONDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
421 CCE/B1/301 NGEREM ONYINYECHI ONYEMAECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
422 CCE/B1/302 NLAABEE FRIDAY HOSEENU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
423 CCE/B1/303 NLERUM OBINNA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
424 CCE/B1/304 NMECHA DESMOND MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
425 CCE/B1/305 NWIKEBUE BARIDAKARA SOLOMON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
426 CCE/B1/306 NWOKUGHA ONYEBUCHI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
427 CCE/B1/307 NWORGU LOVEDAY CHINENYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
428 CCE/B1/308 OGBUAGU DANIEL OKOROAFOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
429 CCE/B1/309 OLUWAFEMI SOLOMON SEYI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
430 CCE/B1/310 ONWUZULIKE CHIZARA DORIS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
431 CCE/B1/311 ONYEUKWU NDUBUISI POSSIBLE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
432 CCE/B1/312 ORDU AZUBUIKE ROBINSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
433 CCE/B1/313 ORLUWENE PRECIOUS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
434 CCE/B1/314 OWHORJI PAUL EZEBUNWO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
435 CCE/B1/315 RASIM ISAIAH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
436 CCE/B1/316 RICHARD RICHARDSON JUNIOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
437 CCE/B1/317 SALAMI PETER OPENE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
438 CCE/B1/318 SOKARI SAMUEL REGINALD MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
439 CCE/B1/319 TAMBU FAVOUR FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
440 CCE/B1/320 UDOH IDORENYIN BEN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
441 CCE/B1/321 UMOH ANIEDI OKON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
442 CCE/B1/322 WAHAB MUTOLIB ADEWALE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
443 CCE/B1/323 WIGWE DANIEL CHISAOKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
444 CCE/B1/324 WILCOX SHERRY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
445 CCE/B1/325 WIZOR ICHEMADU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
446 CCE/B1/350 ABDULWAHEEL SADIQ MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
447 CCE/B1/351 AGBO ENDURANCE THANKGOD MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
448 CCE/B1/352 AJOKU HENRY OGBUMJIRIOWHO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
449 CCE/B1/353 ALALIBO HAPPINESS CHINONYEREM FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
450 CCE/B1/354 AMADI FAITH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
451 CCE/B1/355 AMADI UGOCHI JOY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
452 CCE/B1/356 AYIKO JOSEPH MONDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
453 CCE/B1/357 EBAYE AGAM NTANYI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
454 CCE/B1/358 EBEKU ADHELEDHINI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
455 CCE/B1/359 ETUKUDOH UDUAK EMMANUEL FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
456 CCE/B1/360 GABRIEL MADA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
457 CCE/B1/361 IGWE EMILIA NNEONA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
458 CCE/B1/362 IPAH MOSEPH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
459 CCE/B1/363 ISRAEL MAGRET FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
460 CCE/B1/364 MBARA PROMISE BARIZIGA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
461 CCE/B1/365 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM DAMBO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
462 CCE/B1/366 NENBEE BLESSING TORNUBARI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
463 CCE/B1/367 NGELE EMMANUEL NCHELEM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
464 CCE/B1/368 NSIRIMOVU BENJAMIN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
465 CCE/B1/369 NWAOGAZI MARTINA CHIKA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
466 CCE/B1/370 OGBONDA VICTORIA CHIZI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
467 CCE/B1/349 OKECHUKWU CHUKWUEBUKA INNOCENT MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
468 CCE/B1/371 OKEKE COLLINS NWABUEZE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
469 CCE/B1/372 OMINEDA AWAIN GONIMASELE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
470 CCE/B1/373 OMODUH CHINYERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
471 CCE/B1/374 ONYEGBULE THANKGOD EJIKEME MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
472 CCE/B1/375 ORLUWENE CHISA EZEKIEL FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
473 CCE/B1/376 SESE BEAUTY TETE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
474 CCE/B1/377 UDO IME DAVID FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
475 CCE/B1/378 UZOECHI EBERE FELICIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
476 CCE/B1/379 WARMANN MATTHEW ENIZA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
477 CCE/B1/380 WOGBO SILVER ENYINDA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2020/2021
478 PHND/2020/458 AKPABIO KINGSLEY JIMMY MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
479 PHND/2020/482 ASHETIONOHAN ELIJAH MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
480 PHND/2020/481 BAAIOE TOMMY TOMIWARI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
481 PHND/2020/476 BAKPO KABOLOMENE KELVIN MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
482 PHND/2020/453 EKPO BASSEY EDET MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
483 PHND/2020/456 IGBOLOGE EJIRO MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
484 PHND/2020/483 IKWIWI VINCENT MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
485 PHND/2020/472 IMONAH AIGBERAODIOW HUNPHEREY MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
486 PHND/2020/460 JOB BIAEPLL SATURDAY MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
487 PHND/2020/455 MAGAJI ZUBAIRU MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
488 PHND/2020/473 OGABO EMMANUEL OKOH MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
489 PHND/2020/470 OGBU EMMANUEL EMENIKE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
490 PHND/2020/477 OKIM EMMANUEL OGARDUNG MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
491 PHND/2020/461 OLALI THANKGOD CLEVER MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
492 PHND/2020/484 OLUWA FEHINTIMI ELIJAH TOYE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
493 PHND/2020/478 STEVEN EMMANUEL CHIJIOKE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
494 PHND/2020/480 SWALLA LUCY EBI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
495 PHND/2020/479 YUSUF OLAYINKA AKEEM MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
496 PHND/2020/601 AGBO J.CHIOMA FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
497 PHND/2020/61 AGHANYA M.CHIDERA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
498 PHND/2020/60 AKARI I. GOSPEL MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
499 PHND/2020/195 ANENE E. CHIDIEBERE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
500 PHND/2020/200 BOONA STANEY TOOBARI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
501 PHND/2020/605 CHIGBU KOSISOCHUKWU PRINCE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
502 PHND/2020/58 DAMABEL VASCO MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
503 PHND/2020/62 EMEKA JOSHUA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
504 PHND/2020/608 HANSON U. AKPAN MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
505 PHND/2020/59 IGAH P. ECHIKA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
506 PHND/2020/54 MARK KEKA SAARO SUNDAY MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
507 PHND/2020/603 MBOKOH GODWIN PETER MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
508 PHND/2020/192 NWINEE DORMENE JULIUS MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
509 PHND/2020/55 OGUWUIKE C. NWOSIRI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
510 PHND/2020/186 OKAFOR ARINZE COSMAS MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
511 PHND/2020/607 OKAK D. MICHAEL MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
512 PHND/2020/604 OKO L. EGWU MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
513 PHND/2020/198 ONO RIEMU M.OLERU MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
514 PHND/2020/602 ONWUCHEKWA BRIGHT MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
515 PHND/2020/191 OSHEVIRE I.ONORIODE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
516 PHND/2020/57 UCHE MAUREEN CHIZOMA FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
517 PHND/2020/187 UDOIDIONG NSIDIBE ASUQUO MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
518 PHND/2020/56 UGBOR M. UDENSI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
519 PHND/2020/196 UKAEGBU K. IFEOMA FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
520 PHND/2020/291 ADOOH BURABARI FAVOUR MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
521 PHND/2020/376 AKPO BASAH OBUKOHWO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
522 PHND/2020/511 ASHAKAH OBARO COLLINS MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
523 PHND/2020/361 AYARA AKEMASE THANKGOD MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
524 PHND/2020/503 DADA AKINWALE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
525 PHND/2020/364 DEREFAKA BENNETH MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
526 PHND/2020/300 ELECHI WEGBO GABRIEL MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
527 PHND/2020/296 ENANG EMMANUEL RAYMOND MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
528 PHND/2020/285 GBI-IAH LIVINUS NORNUBARI MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
529 PHND/2020/298 IDIOKE SUNDAY FRIDAY MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
530 PHND/2020/363 IKPI EFAYONEN-ODE UBI MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
531 PHND/2020/293 INYANG BARNABY BANARBY MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
532 PHND/2020/281 MENDINYO CLEMENT INAMUNO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
533 PHND/2020/292 NDUWUBA GEORGE OBINNA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
534 PHND/2020/282 NWAKUDU SMART MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
535 PHND/2020/506 OGUIKE CHIKWADO HARRIETTE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
536 PHND/2020/297 OHORE PREYE EGUOLO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
537 PHND/2020/507 OLLAGE BARIDOR ADE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
538 PHND/2020/290 OTITIGBE O. MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
539 PHND/2020/510 PATAH GOSPEL GIOBARI MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
540 PHND/2020/512 PETER SOLOMON MONDAY MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
541 PHND/2020/362 SAM AMADIKE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
542 PHND/2020/504 UEBUE NOBLE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
543 PHND/2020/502 UWAKWE PASCAL CHIEDOZIE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
544 PHND/2020/348 ADEBOGUN TOIN TAWA FEMALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
545 PHND/2020/342 AKAH MICHAEAL CHIDIEBERE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
546 PHND/2020/352 EMEKA CHIBUIKE GODSPOWER MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
547 PHND/2020/344 ENYIELU EVARESTUS MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
548 PHND/2020/332 JEREMAIAH UMANAH UDOFOT MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
549 PHND/2020/350 ODUYOR CHARLES, CHARLES MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
550 PHND/2020/349 OKERE CHINATU NATHAN MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
551 PHND/2020/351 OKPOLE AUTHOR EWOLE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
552 PHND/2020/343 OSIMA DANIEL EZE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021
553 PHND/2020/347 UGWOR EMEKA BARNABARS MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2020/2021