UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT

Choba, Port Harcourt

2018/2019 & 2019/2020 PART TIME/ PHND/ ACIB ADMISSION LIST

S/No Temp RegNo Surname Others Sex Faculty Department Degree Type Program Type Session
1 ACIB/18/006 AGBENLA OLUBUKAYO OLUROTIMI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
2 ACIB/18/048 ALABI OLALEKAN MAYOWA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
3 ACIB/18/041 AMADI NKEM GEORGE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
4 ACIB/18/033 ATUH SAMUEL OZIOMA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
5 ACIB/18/023 BUSARI MFON INEMEH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
6 ACIB/18/020 DABOR PATIENCE BARINALE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
7 ACIB/18/050 DAMBIE NORNU DESTINY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
8 ACIB/18/013 DAPPA OBELEBRA ISOBO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
9 ACIB/18/012 DAPPA PAMELA IGBARAKUNYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
10 ACIB/18/029 EGWUAGU NKIRUKA ESTHER FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
11 ACIB/18/047 ELUWAH UDOCHI JOEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
12 ACIB/18/043 ENYECHI FAMOUS JETHRO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
13 ACIB/18/053 ERELO GIFT DORNUBARI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
14 ACIB/18/055 GEORGE GEORGE EKPO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
15 ACIB/18/011 HART UNWEH SAMUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
16 ACIB/18/034 HONOURABLE ABRAHAM ABEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
17 ACIB/18/021 IROADU FELIX UCHE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
18 ACIB/18/010 IROHA CELESTINA VIRGINIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
19 ACIB/18/017 IZUNNA SOLOMON UGONNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
20 ACIB/18/027 JACOB EMMANUEL UCHENNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
21 ACIB/18/007 JEREMIAH KEESIIOP FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
22 ACIB/18/037 KALU OGBONNAYA HILDA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
23 ACIB/18/030 MADUBUIKE CHIKARA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
24 ACIB/18/035 MBAGA LEDUM BARIDOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
25 ACIB/18/051 MBAGWU LYDIA UCHECHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
26 ACIB/18/014 MOMODU SHAIBU ZEKERI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
27 ACIB/18/057 NELSON LEKIA ESTHER FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
28 ACIB/18/056 NGBAR YEGEH THERESA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
29 ACIB/18/015 NWAIGWE JENNIFER CHIDINMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
30 ACIB/18/052 NWANKWO AUGUSTINE IHECHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
31 ACIB/18/001 NWOHA ESTHER IHUOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
32 ACIB/18/005 NWOSU VICTORIA OGECHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
33 ACIB/18/045 OBANEWO TITILAYO LOLA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
34 ACIB/18/031 ODENIGBO CHIGOZIE MARTHA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
35 ACIB/18/018 OGBONNA LOVEDAY CHIMENKA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
36 ACIB/18/019 OKAGUA FORTUNE OROSIEN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
37 ACIB/18/028 OKEHIE DESTINY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
38 ACIB/18/039 OKEZIE CHETACHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
39 ACIB/18/040 OKORIE ULOMA CHRISTY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
40 ACIB/18/032 OKPAKA OKECHUKWU THEOPHILUS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
41 ACIB/18/046 ONUOHA CHRISTOPHER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
42 ACIB/18/049 ONYEBUCHI LILIAN NKEMFULUDI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
43 ACIB/18/054 OPESEITAN AYOKUNLE FUMSO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
44 ACIB/18/044 OYEDIRAN OLURANTI SAMSON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
45 ACIB/18/009 SUNDAY ESTHER UDUAK FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
46 ACIB/18/026 UDE GODSON CHUKWU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
47 ACIB/18/003 UJU ADAUGO PEPERTUAL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
48 ACIB/18/038 URANTA ETARI BRIGHT FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
49 ACIB/18/016 USMAN MERCY ARAFAT FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
50 ACIB/18/004 WAMUO CHINONSO ODUOCHA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
51 ACIB/18/036 WOSA GABRIEL ONUIGWE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
52 ACIB/18/002 YAKIE LUCKY NELSON-LEVURE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES FINANCE AND BANKING ACIB PART-TIME 2018/2019
53 2019/ACT/B1/0161 ADODO CHRISTIAN OMOLE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
54 ACT_2019_B2_1 AKPOREHA ELOHO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
55 2019/ACT/B1/0162 AKUBOYE MIEBI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
56 ACT_2019_B2_2 AWO OGENDI SYLVANUS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
57 2019/ACT/B1/0163 AYOKA CHINONYEREM MELODY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
58 2019/ACT/B1/0164 CHIBUZOR GOODHOPE UCHENNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
59 2019/ACT/B1/0165 CHRISTOPHER TAMUNONENGIYEOFORI JOHN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
60 ACT_2019_B2_3 CHUKWU OLUOMACHI MERCY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
61 ACT_2019_B2_4 DICKSON EBIMOBOERE JOY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
62 ACT_2019_B2_5 DOUGLAS INNOCENT MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
63 ACT_2019_B2_6 EJIKE EMMANUELLA CHIAMAKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
64 2019/ACT/B1/0166 EKPEBU DENZEL KENNETH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
65 ACT_2019_B2_7 ELAM EUCHARIA OKONUM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
66 2019/ACT/B1/0167 EMMANUEL THERESA ULOAKU FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
67 2019/ACT/B1/0168 FASASI ABIOLA HABEEB MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
68 2019/ACT/B1/0169 GREEN BARINUA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
69 ACT_2019_B2_8 HORSFALL FAITH OKOKEIMIEMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
70 2019/ACT/B1/0170 JACK DAVID PETER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
71 2019/ACT/B1/0171 KALU OKECHUKWU CHRIS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
72 ACT_2019_B2_9 KIO SUNDAY OREREOSUO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
73 ACT_2019_B2_10 NSUDE CHIKA ADAEZE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
74 ACT_2019_B2_11 NWACHI EUCHARIA ONYEDIKACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
75 2019/ACT/B1/0172 NWACHUKWU BLESSING ANURIKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
76 2019/ACT/B1/0173 NWACHUKWU IHUOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
77 2019/ACT/B1/0174 NWAGUGO ONYEKACHI DAVID MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
78 2019/ACT/B1/0175 NWANJI DESTINY CHINEMEREM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
79 2019/ACT/B1/0176 OBASI AUGUSTINA OGOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
80 2019/ACT/B1/0177 ODAMA BONIFACE ADOGA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
81 ACT_2019_B2_12 OKUCHUKWU OBIAJULUM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
82 2019/ACT/B1/0178 OMEREIGHA JOEL UMUOKORO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
83 ACT_2019_B2_13 ONYEKA FAVOUR CHIDERA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
84 2019/ACT/B1/0179 OWAN JULIET MBEY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
85 2019/ACT/B1/0180 RAPHEAL JOHN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
86 2019/ACT/B1/0181 THANKGOD MARSHALL UDEDE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
87 ACT_2019_B2_14 UCHE DORATHY NWADIUTO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
88 2019/CSC/B1/0285 ABENG ABENG PROSPER MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
89 CSC_2019_B2_1 AFOLABI QUADRI AKOLAWOLE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
90 CSC_2019_B2_2 AGBAI NORA LOVE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
91 2019/CSC/B1/0286 AGBURUM JEREMIAH NYEMAECHI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
92 2019/CSC/B1/0287 AKUDA CHIDINMA W. FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
93 2019/CSC/B1/0288 AMADI ONYEMAUCHE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
94 2019/CSC/B1/0289 ANIKE AMUCHE FAITH FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
95 2019/CSC/B1/0290 ANYANWU CHINEDU JOSEPH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
96 2019/CSC/B1/0291 ANYANWU JENNIFER FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
97 2019/CSC/B1/0292 ANYANWU RAYMOND IKENNA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
98 2019/CSC/B1/0293 ARETOLU TUWASE STEPHEN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
99 2019/CSC/B1/0294 ASONYE PRINCESS FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
100 2019/CSC/B1/0295 BAABA LEELEEBARI JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
101 2019/CSC/B1/0296 BAGSHAW TAMUNOSOYE RUTH FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
102 2019/CSC/B1/0297 BASSEY GLORY SUNDAY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
103 2019/CSC/B1/0298 BELEMA SONGO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
104 CSC_2019_B2_3 BESTMAN HENRY TAMS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
105 2019/CSC/B1/0299 CHARLES-MORO JOSHUA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
106 2019/CSC/B1/0300 CHUKWUKA CHISOM LAWRETTA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
107 2019/CSC/B1/0301 DANIEL BENJAMIN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
108 CSC_2019_B2_4 DAVID FLOWERGIRL FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
109 2019/CSC/B1/0302 DENNIS SAMSON OLUWATOBI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
110 CSC_2019_B2_5 DUMLE NUDIBABARI BARIMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
111 2019/CSC/B1/0303 EDEH JUSTINA ADAEZE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
112 CSC_2019_B2_6 EFEROBOME JOY EGUONO FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
113 CSC_2019_B2_7 EGEJURU AMARACHI FAVOUR FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
114 2019/CSC/B1/0304 EGOPIJA AWAJI-INOMBEK NAOMI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
115 CSC_2019_B2_8 EGWU UGOCHUKWU AUGUSTINE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
116 2019/CSC/B1/0305 EJIKE KESIDE IKENNA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
117 2019/CSC/B1/0306 EKANEM KINGSLEY SUNDAY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
118 2019/CSC/B1/0307 EKARIKA PRINCE ISAIAH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
119 CSC_2019_B2_9 EKE CHUKWU INYIMA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
120 2019/CSC/B1/0308 EKERETE EMMANUEL THOMPSON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
121 2019/CSC/B1/0309 EKWEBELEM EZICHI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
122 2019/CSC/B1/0310 ELENWO LUCKY CHIFONDA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
123 2019/CSC/B1/0311 ELIJAH FRANKLYN LLOYD MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
124 2019/CSC/B1/0312 ELVIS PRINCE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
125 CSC_2019_B2_10 ENUJUBA COLETTE CHIOMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
126 CSC_2019_B2_11 ENYINDAH FAVOUR NGOZI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
127 2019/CSC/B1/0313 ESSIEN GIDEON UWEM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
128 2019/CSC/B1/0314 ETIEH KINGSLEY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
129 2019/CSC/B1/0315 FELIX TOMITONIA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
130 2019/CSC/B1/0316 GIBSON HILDA OMASIRICHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
131 2019/CSC/B1/0317 IBEKE PETER UCHECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
132 2019/CSC/B1/0318 ICHEKU MERCY CHINONYEREM FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
133 2019/CSC/B1/0319 IGWE PRECIOUS FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
134 2019/CSC/B1/0320 IKECHUKWU GODSCARE TOCHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
135 2019/CSC/B1/0321 IWUANYANWU NDUBUISI EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
136 2019/CSC/B1/0322 JACKSON EGOPEDENG JACKSON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
137 2019/CSC/B1/0323 JACOB AKANIMO STEPHEN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
138 2019/CSC/B1/0324 JOHN EMMANUEL ONYEKACHI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
139 2019/CSC/B1/0325 JOHNBULL STANLEY IZOGIE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
140 2019/CSC/B1/0326 JOSEPH DESTINY VIRGO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
141 2019/CSC/B1/0327 JOSEPH GODWIN CHIBOY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
142 2019/CSC/B1/0328 JUSTINE ANNABEL NWADIOGO FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
143 2019/SOC/B1/0428 KENNETH HENRY OVUNDA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
144 CSC_2019_B2_12 KOFFI FRANCIS UDO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
145 2019/CSC/B1/0330 MBASOR IFENNA FRANSC MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
146 CSC_2019_B2_13 MBASOR UGOCHUKWU VALENTINE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
147 2019/CSC/B1/0331 MBATA REJOICE IHEOMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
148 2019/CSC/B1/0332 MICHAEL WISDOM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
149 CSC_2019_B2_14 MIKE AYO THOMAS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
150 2019/CSC/B1/0333 MINAIBIYE MATHEW CLEMENT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
151 2019/CSC/B1/0334 MUSTAPHA TUNJI BOLUWATIFE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
152 2019/CSC/B1/0336 NDUBUISI OGECHI LOIS FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
153 2019/CSC/B1/0337 NJOKU JUSTINA AMARACHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
154 2019/CSC/B1/0338 NJOKU VIVIAN CHIDIMMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
155 2019/CSC/B1/0339 NKANGA ISRAEL UFOT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
156 CSC_2019_B2_15 NNEDU KELVIN OKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
157 2019/CSC/B1/0340 NNEEKA NSEE WISDOM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
158 2019/CSC/B1/0341 NWACHUKWU CALEB CHIMA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
159 2019/CSC/B1/0342 NWACHUKWU UDOCHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
160 2019/CSC/B1/0343 NWANORO BLESSING CHINASA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
161 2019/CSC/B1/0345 OBARO NYORE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
162 2019/CSC/B1/0344 OBASI DIVINE FAVOUR FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
163 CSC_2019_B2_16 OBELE SAVIOUR FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
164 CSC_2019_B2_17 OBOT KUDOMO JOHN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
165 CSC_2019_B2_18 OCHE ISABELLA AGBENU FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
166 2019/CSC/B1/0346 OCHE ISABELLA AGBENU BLESSINGS FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
167 2019/CSC/B1/0347 ODEY ALICE OCHUOLE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
168 CSC_2019_B2_19 ODIMUKO GLORY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
169 2019/CSC/B1/0348 ODUISI DANIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
170 2019/CSC/B1/0349 OGBODO CHIDI MATTHEW MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
171 CSC_2019_B2_20 OGOLO VICTOR LOVEDAY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
172 2019/CSC/B1/0350 OJOBA ROSEMARY LUCY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
173 2019/CSC/B1/0351 OKEAFOR EMMANUEL IFEANYI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
174 2019/CSC/B1/0352 OKEKE MAKUOCHUKWU EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
175 2019/CSC/B1/0353 OKOCHA EZEKIEL IFEANYI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
176 2019/CSC/B1/0354 OKOROAFOR DAVID CHUKWUEMEKA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
177 2019/CSC/B1/0355 OKOYE CHUKWUEMEKA MIRACLE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
178 2019/CSC/B1/0356 OMOTAYO AYORINDE DANIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
179 2019/CSC/B1/0357 ONUMODU IBIBIA SILAS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
180 2019/CSC/B1/0358 ONYEKA CHINYEMNDUBUIKE CHINYERE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
181 2019/CSC/B1/0359 ONYEKA IZUNNA LAWRENCE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
182 2019/CSC/B1/0360 ONYEOCHA EXODUS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
183 2019/CSC/B1/0361 OSUNA STEPHEN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
184 2019/CSC/B1/0362 OYAMIENLEN MARVELLOUS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
185 2019/CSC/B1/0363 OYAWIRI MARIERE DANIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
186 2019/CSC/B1/0364 PAMA GODSWILL FRANCIS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
187 2019/CSC/B1/0365 SAM-NNEE SONIA LELEBARI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
188 CSC_2019_B2_21 SAMPSON SONNY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
189 2019/CSC/B1/0366 SAMUEL JAPHET ZAMANI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
190 2019/CSC/B1/0367 SAMUEL LONDA ANGELA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
191 CSC_2019_B2_22 SOBIO TAMUNOSAKI EMMANUEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
192 CSC_2019_B2_23 SUNDAY CHIMVUROMA LUCKY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
193 2019/CSC/B1/0368 SUNDAY HELEN AKPAN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
194 2019/CSC/B1/0369 SUNDAY TEEDUM MARY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
195 2019/CSC/B1/0370 TAMUNOBERE ROYAL INIBI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
196 CSC_2019_B2_24 TAYLOR AKONTE RICHMOND MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
197 2019/CSC/B1/0371 THOMAS UBONG DANIEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
198 2019/CSC/B1/0372 TOM PRECIOUS JACKSON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
199 CSC_2019_B2_25 UBANI BEN EBERE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
200 CSC_2019_B2_26 UCHECHUKWU AUGUSTINE IKE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
201 CSC_2019_B2_27 UMANAH GOD'SWILL AKANINYENE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
202 2019/CSC/B1/0373 UMEALADI CHIBUIKE COSMAS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
203 2019/CSC/B1/0374 UNAJI FRANKLIN ANAYOCHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
204 2019/CSC/B1/0375 UNUMADU IFEANYICHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
205 2019/CSC/B1/0376 USORO SAMPSON ASAMUDO MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
206 2019/CSC/B1/0377 UZOCHUKWU GENESIS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
207 CSC_2019_B2_28 WILLIAMS BLESSING FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
208 CSC_2019_B2_29 WOGU ERIC OKECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
209 2019/CSC/B1/0378 ZORZOR BARINAADAA THANKGOD FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
210 2019/ECO/B1/0195 AGBONIGHALE VICTOR IKHODALO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
211 2019/ECO/B1/0196 AGIRI ESTHER ABRAHAM FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
212 2019/ECO/B1/0197 AGORE VIVIAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
213 2019/ECO/B1/0198 AKPAN BLESSING JAMES FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
214 2019/ECO/B1/0199 ASUK EBIRIENE CHARLES MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
215 2019/ECO/B1/0200 BASSEY DENNIS ISAAC MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
216 ECO_2019_B2_1 BEREBON BARIZAA DAVID MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
217 2019/ECO/B1/0201 BIOWEI JOY OYINPREKELA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
218 2019/ECO/B1/0202 CHUKWURAH PAUL DULIGWE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
219 ECO_2019_B2_2 DANBORNO ISHAKU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
220 ECO_2019_B2_3 DENNIS-GODFREY DANIEL UGOCHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
221 2019/ECO/B1/0203 DUOTEIMO CHRISTOPHER OYINKURO EBITIMI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
222 2019/ECO/B1/0204 EDOUKUMOR MICHAEL STEPHEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
223 2019/ECO/B1/0205 EDWARD OKON EDEM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
224 2019/ECO/B1/0206 EGEH ESTHER FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
225 2019/ECO/B1/0207 EGWU-EMMANUEL DEBORAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
226 ECO_2019_B2_4 EREGARE RUTHESS AKPOS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
227 ECO_2019_B2_5 ETIM SUCCESS GODWIN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
228 2019/ECO/B1/0208 IGBUDU ONYEBUCHIE DAVID MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
229 2019/ECO/B1/0209 IGNATIUS EMMAUEL IKPOTO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
230 2019/ECO/B1/0210 IKIBO BLESSING FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
231 2019/ECO/B1/0211 IMO CHINEDU EZE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
232 2019/ECO/B1/0212 JACKS SUNJUYE DIMABO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
233 2019/ECO/B1/0213 KALU UCHE THOMPSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
234 2019/ECO/B1/0214 KANU OLUCHI OYINYECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
235 ECO_2019_B2_6 KINGSLEY DOGINI NNODI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
236 2019/CSC/B1/0335 NDIANEFO BLESSING ONYINYECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
237 2019/ECO/B1/0215 NNANNA SOLOMON ANYA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
238 2019/ECO/B1/0216 NWACHUKWU CUS CHIDOZIE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
239 2019/ECO/B1/0217 NWAOGU EMMANUEL LORD-ICHE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
240 2019/ECO/B1/0218 OCHIKPA EMMANUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
241 ECO_2019_B2_7 ODIAUA FRED EVBOMIEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
242 2019/ECO/B1/0219 ODOEMENA CATHERINE CHIDIMMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
243 2019/ECO/B1/0220 ODUNNA DIEPRIYE STANLEY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
244 2019/ECO/B1/0221 OGUGUO PRISCA OLUEBUBE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
245 2019/ECO/B1/0222 OKEDEYI OLALEKAN ISREAL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
246 2019/ECO/B1/0223 OKEIYI-UCHE GLORY CHIGOZIRIM FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
247 ECO_2019_B2_8 OKOYE CHIAMAKA GOODLUCK FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
248 2019/ECO/B1/0224 OKOYE CHUKWUNONSO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
249 2019/ECO/B1/0225 OLATUGA IYENEMI ADELEKE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
250 2019/ECO/B1/0226 ONUOHA FIDELIS CHINEDU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
251 2019/ECO/B1/0227 ORDU QUEEN JOB FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
252 ECO_2019_B2_9 ORIAKU CHUKWUEMEKA FELIX MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
253 ECO_2019_B2_10 ORIANWOR DESTINY NTUMONU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
254 2019/ECO/B1/0228 SUNDAY CHARLENE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
255 2019/ECO/B1/0229 TENEILABE DENNIS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
256 2019/EST/B1/0001 ASUQUO FAITH DOMINGO MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
257 2019/EST/B1/0002 CHUKU GLORIA NKEMJIKA FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
258 2019/EST/B1/0003 DAPPA IBIERE ANITA FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
259 EST_2019_B2_1 DIBIA JOHN ELEM MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
260 2019/EST/B1/0004 EBENEZER VIVIAN FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
261 2019/EST/B1/0005 ENYI PROMISE FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
262 2019/EST/B1/0006 IGONIWARI BONNKE MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
263 2019/EST/B1/0007 ITALI FAITH TONKUMO FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
264 EST_2019_B2_2 NGOFA MOSES NWOSU MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
265 EST_2019_B2_3 NWAMUO CATHERINE NGOZI FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
266 2019/EST/B1/0008 NWUKE EMMANUEL MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
267 2019/EST/B1/0009 OBODO CHIMEZINUM MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
268 2019/EST/B1/0014 OLEFORO CHINYERE FELICITY FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
269 EST_2019_B2_4 OLEFORO FELICITY CHINYERE FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
270 2019/EST/B1/0010 OTUOCHO ADA FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
271 2019/EST/B1/0011 OVUEDE STANLEY MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
272 2019/EST/B1/0012 PATRICK PRINCESS CHIMEMMA FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
273 2019/EST/B1/0013 PETER MERCY FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
274 EST_2019_B2_5 UDOFIA KUFRE JOSEPH MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
275 HDS_2019_B2_1 ABERENIKA TONYE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
276 2019/HDS/B1/0015 AGAH PAUL CHUKWUMA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
277 HDS_2019_B2_2 AGI ROLAND NDUBUISI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
278 2019/HDS/B1/0016 AKPABIO MARTHA ANTHONY FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
279 2019/HDS/B1/0017 ASIEGBU CHUKWUEBUKA DANIEL MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
280 2019/HDS/B1/0018 AYAPAYE MIKE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
281 2019/HDS/B1/0426 AZU-LAWSON JUSTICE CHIMENIEM MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
282 2019/HDS/B1/0019 IMOH DAVID JIMBA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
283 HDS_2019_B2_3 INNOCENT NKEIRUKA FUTURE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
284 2019/HDS/B1/0020 JACOB JOHN MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
285 2019/HDS/B1/0021 JAMES ESTHER TOM FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
286 HDS_2019_B2_4 JUMBO GRACE NDIFREKE FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
287 2019/HDS/B1/0022 KANWI JOSHUA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
288 HDS_2019_B2_5 NWANKWO TOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
289 HDS_2019_B2_6 NWIBIAE NEEKA SUNDAY MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
290 2019/HDS/B1/0023 OBASI ANTHONY OBIOMA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
291 2019/HDS/B1/0024 ODEY DAVID OFANA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
292 HDS_2019_B2_7 OGUZIE STEPHEN MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
293 2019/POL/B1/0266 OLADIPUPO NURENI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
294 HDS_2019_B2_8 PIOUS AGBULA DICKSON FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
295 2019/HDS/B1/0025 RAHAMAN APOLLUS MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
296 2019/HDS/B1/0026 TITUS MANDU-UWEM MACAULEY FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
297 HDS_2019_B2_9 TWONZOUWEI LUCKY LASAKI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
298 2019/HDS/B1/0027 WALI CHIZI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
299 2019/HMT/B1/0182 AKARI WISDOM OYENI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
300 2019/HMT/B1/0183 ANAJE CYNTHIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
301 2019/HMT/B1/0184 ANANYI PATRICIA NKEM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
302 2019/HMT/B1/0185 ASUK DICK EKENEOREAWAJI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
303 2019/HMT/B1/0186 CHUKWUGOZIE ONYINYECHI REJOICE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
304 HMT_2019_B2_1 HARMONY JOY IBIYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
305 2019/HMT/B1/0187 ITA ABIGAIL ESSIEN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
306 HMT_2019_B2_2 NDUKWE BLESSING CHIWENDU FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
307 2019/HMT/B1/0188 NWACHUKWU JECINTA CHIDUBEM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
308 2019/HMT/B1/0189 NWAKAMMA DORIS OLUCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
309 2019/HMT/B1/0190 OBOT KUDOMO JOHN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
310 2019/HMT/B1/0191 OFOEGBU CYNTHIA CHINEMEREM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
311 2019/HMT/B1/0192 OJOMAH IFEOMA JANE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
312 2019/HMT/B1/0193 ORDU EVELYN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
313 2019/HMT/B1/0194 WAWA RACHEAL PAUL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT AND TOURISM UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
314 2019/LCS/B1/0028 ADOGAMA GLADYS FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
315 2019/LCS/B1/0029 AGORE LILIAN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
316 2019/LCS/B1/0030 AJIKE BLESSING NNEOMA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
317 2019/LCS/B1/0031 ALAEGBU FRANCIS MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
318 2019/LCS/B1/0032 ALOZIE EZE MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
319 2019/LCS/B1/0033 AMADI AMARACHI GRACE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
320 2019/LCS/B1/0034 AMADI FRANCISCA CHIAMAKA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
321 2019/LCS/B1/0035 AMAEFULE EZINNE FAVOUR FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
322 2019/LCS/B1/0036 ANDIKAN ESTHER GODWIN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
323 2019/LCS/B1/0037 ANI SUNDAY FAVOUR FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
324 2019/LCS/B1/0038 ANIEDI ABIGAIL FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
325 LCS_2019_B2_1 ANWURI PRECIOUS IHUOMA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
326 2019/LCS/B1/0039 ATOGI KITOYE BLESSING FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
327 LCS_2019_B2_2 CHRISTOPHER ABIGAIL CHINONSO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
328 2019/LCS/B1/0040 DENNIS GODKNOWS MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
329 2019/LCS/B1/0041 DOOBEE GIDEON ANTHONY MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
330 LCS_2019_B2_3 EGBE TIMOTHY EFA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
331 2019/LCS/B1/0042 EJIOGU CHIOMA SUCCESS FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
332 2019/LCS/B1/0043 EKWUNIFE ANN CHINENYE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
333 LCS_2019_B2_4 ELEKWACHI IHUOMA MARIAN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
334 2019/LCS/B1/0044 ELOCHUKWU ODINAKA SAMUEL MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
335 2019/LCS/B1/0045 EMEZU MEMUMA FAITH FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
336 2019/LCS/B1/0046 EYITEMI DIVINE EJOVWO MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
337 2019/LCS/B1/0047 EZE SHALOM SOIBIM FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
338 LCS_2019_B2_5 FREEMAN PAUL MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
339 2019/LCS/B1/0048 GBENDA THADDEUS TERBUGH MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
340 2019/LCS/B1/0049 IKEH OSITA GODWIN MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
341 2019/LCS/B1/0050 ILOMA FORTUNE BLESSING FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
342 2019/LCS/B1/0051 IMISA-AKPOS BLESSING EMILY FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
343 LCS_2019_B2_6 INAM ATIATA JAMES MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
344 LCS_2019_B2_7 ISIDORE ROSE MICHAEL FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
345 2019/LCS/B1/0052 ISRAEL SOPHIA ONYEDIKACHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
346 2019/LCS/B1/0053 KEN-ADIELE FAITHFULNESS FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
347 2019/LCS/B1/0427 LAWAL OLUFUNMILOLA ADENIKE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
348 2019/LCS/B1/0054 MADU CYNTHIA CHINECHEREM FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
349 2019/CSC/B1/0329 MADUAGWU FRANKLIN IKENNA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
350 2019/LCS/B1/0055 MATTHEW DORATHY FRIDAY FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
351 2019/LCS/B1/0056 MENDIE UDUAK DAN MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
352 2019/LCS/B1/0057 MUOKWE NNEKA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
353 2019/LCS/B1/0058 NGERE MARTINA HENRY FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
354 2019/LCS/B1/0059 NNA LOVELINE OBUCHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
355 2019/LCS/B1/0060 NWAKUNA CHINENYE SYLVIA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
356 2019/LCS/B1/0061 NWANKWO TOCHUKWU KINGSLEY MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
357 2019/LCS/B1/0062 NYECHE OBUNDA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
358 2019/LCS/B1/0063 NZEBUDE ELIZABETH FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
359 2019/LCS/B1/0064 OGBE ELIAS PABRAEBI-OWEI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
360 2019/LCS/B1/0065 OGBOKA MAUREEN OLIVER FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
361 2019/LCS/B1/0066 OKEH KENNEDY MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
362 2019/LCS/B1/0067 OLI BONIFACE ODINAKA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
363 2019/LCS/B1/0068 OYOM PROMISE OGIRI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
364 2019/LCS/B1/0069 PETER REBECCA ASUKWO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
365 2019/LCS/B1/0070 ROBINSON NTEIJA AWAJIORO-IYEM MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
366 LCS_2019_B2_8 STANLEY CHIAMAKA IKECHUKWU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
367 2019/LCS/B1/0071 THOMAS INEMEAWAJI MARKSON FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
368 2019/LCS/B1/0072 UKEJE KELECHI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
369 2019/LCS/B1/0073 UZOMA PRINCE CHUKWUEMEKA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
370 2019/LCS/B1/0074 VICTOR CAROLINE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
371 2019/LCS/B1/0075 WILFRED LAH ALFRED MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
372 2019/LCS/B1/0076 WILLIAMS PRINCE WARRI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
373 2019/LCS/B1/0077 WOKA ANN UCHECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
374 2019/LCS/B1/0078 WOKOCHA PRINCESS OSOCHIBUROMA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
375 MGT_2019_B2_1 ABAEGBU SANDRA CHINRERE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
376 2019/MGT/B1/0079 ABIAMUWE OMOWUMI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
377 2019/MGT/B1/0080 ADAMA SELEAKPOPADEI AYAKURAI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
378 2019/MGT/B1/0081 ADEDEJI OLUWADAMILOLA ADEDOTUN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
379 MGT_2019_B2_2 AGODI OLUEBUBE AMARACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
380 MGT_2019_B2_3 AKANO GLADYS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
381 2019/MGT/B1/0082 AKINADE JANET OLUWASEUN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
382 2019/MGT/B1/0084 AKPAN KINGSLEY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
383 2019/MGT/B1/0085 ALALI MORRIS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
384 2019/MGT/B1/0086 ALE ISAAC OLANIYI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
385 2019/MGT/B1/0087 ALIEGBE IZEUMA OKPARA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
386 MGT_2019_B2_4 AMADI OGECHI ROSE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
387 2019/MGT/B1/0088 AMINI GOLD FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
388 2019/MGT/B1/0089 AMOS GODSWILL NKELE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
389 2019/MGT/B1/0090 ANELE DEBORAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
390 MGT_2019_B2_5 ANTHONY ILEBOR OKOH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
391 MGT_2019_B2_6 ANYAKERE BARISUAKA SUANU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
392 MGT_2019_B2_7 ANYANLEKE ADEBAYO MUSBAU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
393 MGT_2019_B2_8 APEH ESTHER OJIMAOJO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
394 2019/MGT/B1/0091 ARIOLU BLESSING YEMACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
395 2019/MGT/B1/0092 ASUQUO MENIM HENRY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
396 MGT_2019_B2_9 AZUNNA FAVOUR AMARACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
397 2019/MGT/B1/0093 BARIBOTE TEKEPRE EBEREGANI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
398 2019/MGT/B1/0094 BASSEY PRINCE SOLOMON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
399 2019/MGT/B1/0095 BONIFACE JOY GODWIN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
400 MGT_2019_B2_10 BRIGGS TUBOKIKIBA KIKIS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
401 MGT_2019_B2_11 CHIDI ADA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
402 2019/MGT/B1/0096 CHIDIEBERE JOACHIM ONUMAEME MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
403 2019/MGT/B1/0097 CHIDOBE MIRACLE BELIEVE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
404 2019/MGT/B1/0098 CHUKWU ABEL CHIDIEBERE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
405 MGT_2019_B2_12 CHUKWU OBINNA VICTOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
406 2019/MGT/B1/0099 DANIEL HOLIKINS PRINCE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
407 MGT_2019_B2_13 DANIEL REUBEN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
408 2019/MGT/B1/0100 DAPPA EBIBANAKPENU GREEN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
409 MGT_2019_B2_14 DENNIS PETER RICHARD MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
410 MGT_2019_B2_15 DICK BARIDA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
411 2019/MGT/B1/0101 EBIRIM VICTORY ONYINYECHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
412 2019/MGT/B1/0102 EJECHI IFEOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
413 2019/MGT/B1/0103 EJEKA EZINNE IMMACULATE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
414 MGT_2019_B2_16 EJIASA CONFIDENCE UGOCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
415 2019/MGT/B1/0104 EKAEBA EMMANUEL FREDRICK MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
416 2019/MGT/B1/0105 ELECHI PHILIPS EJIKE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
417 MGT_2019_B2_17 ELUAMAKA MICHAEL CHUKWUEBUKA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
418 2019/MGT/B1/0106 EMENIKE UCHECHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
419 2019/MGT/B1/0107 EMMANUEL CHINAZA VICTOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
420 2019/MGT/B1/0108 ENDURANCE FAVOUR FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
421 MGT_2019_B2_18 FRIDAY RICHARD IMOH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
422 2019/MGT/B1/0109 GODWIN BRIGHT AZUBUIKE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
423 MGT_2019_B2_19 GODWIN EYAKENO SAMPSON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
424 2019/MGT/B1/0110 GOGO-ABITE KESIBO AMAKEFAYAMA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
425 MGT_2019_B2_20 HARRY LEDUM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
426 2019/MGT/B1/0111 IGWENAGU IFEANYI PAULINUS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
427 2019/MGT/B1/0112 IHEZIE PRECIOUS CHUKWUMA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
428 2019/MGT/B1/0113 IHEZIE WISDOM EJIKEME MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
429 2019/MGT/B1/0114 IJOMAH CHRISTABEL OGHENERUKVEWE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
430 2019/MGT/B1/0115 ILAYEKENIMI PRINCEWILL EGBEYEKEMIE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
431 MGT_2019_B2_21 IMEH HAPPINESS UMOH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
432 2019/MGT/B1/0116 ISAAC BLANKSON JUNIOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
433 MGT_2019_B2_22 ISELE AMAPAMO MATTHEW MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
434 2019/MGT/B1/0117 ISUWA SARAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
435 2019/MGT/B1/0118 JACK JOSEPHINE JOSEPH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
436 2019/MGT/B1/0119 JAJA GODSWILL SAMUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
437 2019/MGT/B1/0120 JOHN GIFT FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
438 MGT_2019_B2_23 JOHN GLORY ARIKPO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
439 2019/MGT/B1/0121 JOHNNY MBUOTIDEM EMMANUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
440 MGT_2019_B2_24 JOHNNY UDEME EZEKIEL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
441 2019/MGT/B1/0122 JOSEPH BLESSING EREREME FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
442 2019/MGT/B1/0123 LEBEE GOODNEWS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
443 2019/MGT/B1/0124 LOUIS MAUREEN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
444 2019/MGT/B1/0125 MATTHEW KELSON EBIRIEN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
445 2019/MGT/B1/0126 MBACHU KELVIN OKECHUKWU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
446 2019/MGT/B1/0127 MENGE AMAEBI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
447 2019/MGT/B1/0128 MONDAY EMEDIONG PETER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
448 2019/MGT/B1/0129 MONSI LENAATA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
449 2019/MGT/B1/0130 NGEREBO GOD'SPOWER ANIPARAWORIMA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
450 2019/MGT/B1/0131 NJOR PRINCE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
451 2019/MGT/B1/0132 NKUMA SAKIFAA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
452 2019/MGT/B1/0133 NSUDE CHARITY CHIKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
453 2019/MGT/B1/0134 NWANKO SIMEON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
454 MGT_2019_B2_25 NWANKWO NANCY CHIZARAM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
455 2019/MGT/B1/0135 NWIKA THANKGOD NWIGO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
456 MGT_2019_B2_26 NZIDEE ZORBARI PEGGY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
457 MGT_2019_B2_27 OBERA FREDRICK MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
458 2019/MGT/B1/0136 OCHEI UGOCHUKWU CHIWETA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
459 MGT_2019_B2_28 OGBODU TEGA ABRAHAM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
460 2019/MGT/B1/0137 OGBONNAYA EMMANUEL MBAH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
461 MGT_2019_B2_29 OJEAGA BLESSING ODEGUA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
462 2019/MGT/B1/0138 OJO HEZEKIAH TOPELALA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
463 2019/MGT/B1/0139 OKAFOR IFEYINWA VERONICA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
464 2019/MGT/B1/0140 OKAMGBA GLORY AMARACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
465 2019/MGT/B1/0141 OKANU CHRISTIANA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
466 MGT_2019_B2_30 OKERE MINA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
467 MGT_2019_B2_31 OKEREKE OBINNA FRANK FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
468 MGT_2019_B2_32 OKONYON ANGELA OSARUGUE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
469 2019/MGT/B1/0142 OLAGUNJU BISOLA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
470 2019/MGT/B1/0143 OLLOREPPIE OCHENYA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
471 MGT_2019_B2_33 OMAH NORA NKECHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
472 MGT_2019_B2_34 ONUOHA EMMANUEL NKEIRUKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
473 MGT_2019_B2_35 ONYENWEAKU LEONARD AMAECHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
474 2019/MGT/B1/0144 OPANA NDUDI KESTER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
475 2019/MGT/B1/0145 OPARA OBINNA SAMUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
476 2019/MGT/B1/0146 OPURUM BETTER FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
477 2019/MGT/B1/0147 ORLU REUBEN CHINEDU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
478 2019/MGT/B1/0148 OWHONDA OBINNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
479 2019/MGT/B1/0149 OWUDOGU EDMOND OGELEMEN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
480 MGT_2019_B2_36 PINASINTEI CONSTANCE MIEBI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
481 2019/MGT/B1/0150 ROBSON KINGSLEY SABBATH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
482 MGT_2019_B2_37 ROGERS ERIC MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
483 2019/MGT/B1/0151 SAMUEL OVIE SARAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
484 2019/MGT/B1/0152 SMART MERCY OMAGBON FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
485 MGT_2019_B2_38 TARIA CHARITY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
486 2019/MGT/B1/0153 TOPBA GANI UEBARI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
487 2019/MGT/B1/0154 UDEH OGECHI KATE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
488 2019/MGT/B1/0155 UDO DEBORAH PETER FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
489 MGT_2019_B2_39 UGWU STELLA IFEOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
490 2019/MGT/B1/0156 UMEH FAITH CHIKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
491 MGT_2019_B2_40 UMOGBAI JOY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
492 MGT_2019_B2_41 WALI LOVE NENNE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
493 2019/MGT/B1/0157 WEDE CHIBUEZE CLEMENT MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
494 2019/MGT/B1/0158 WILLIAMS VICTOR IGBIKIOWUBO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
495 2019/MGT/B1/0159 WOFURUM FAVOUR OSARUCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
496 2019/MGT/B1/0160 WORDU PATIENCE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
497 MGT_2019_B2_42 WORGU STEVE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
498 MGT_2019_B2_43 YESUFU MOMODU SADIQ MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
499 POL_2019_B2_22 #VALUE! #VALUE! FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
500 2019/POL/B1/0230 ADAH NMA ANN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
501 POL_2019_B2_1 ADIELE GODPOWER MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
502 POL_2019_B2_2 AHIAKWO KENNETH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
503 2019/POL/B1/0231 AJEWOLE IYIOLA OLAOLUWA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
504 2019/POL/B1/0232 AKPAN ISRAEL JAMES MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
505 POL_2019_B2_3 AKUNNA VIVIAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
506 POL_2019_B2_4 ALOZIE NORAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
507 2019/POL/B1/0233 AMACHREE OPUWARI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
508 POL_2019_B2_5 AMADI AZUNDA JNR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
509 POL_2019_B2_6 ANOKURU LUCKY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
510 2019/POL/B1/0234 ANTHONY WISDOM MICAH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
511 POL_2019_B2_7 ASHARA LETICIA ADAKU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
512 2019/POL/B1/0235 AWULOM MARVELOUS OKECHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
513 POL_2019_B2_8 BITRUS DARKA BULUS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
514 2019/POL/B1/0236 CHIJIOKE CHIEDOZIE CONFIDENCE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
515 2019/POL/B1/0237 CHUKU DANIELL NJOBUEWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
516 2019/POL/B1/0238 CHUKWU CHIKODI KATE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
517 2019/POL/B1/0239 CHUKWUIGWE EZE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
518 2019/POL/B1/0240 DAGOGO OMIETE DANIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
519 2019/POL/B1/0241 DANIEL CONSTANCE SOPHIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
520 POL_2019_B2_9 DAROCHA FAMOUS UGOCHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
521 2019/POL/B1/0242 DICKDIBIA CHUKWUYERE GOODNEWS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
522 2019/POL/B1/0243 DIGITEMIE DOTIMI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
523 2019/POL/B1/0244 EBIDOK AUGUSTINE OKON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
524 2019/POL/B1/0245 EKINE CAROLINE BIENEMIBO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
525 2019/POL/B1/0246 EKIODIRIBO ROSE INIJE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
526 POL_2019_B2_10 EKPERI KENNETH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
527 POL_2019_B2_11 EKWEOGU IZUCHUKWU PATRICK FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
528 POL_2019_B2_12 EMESIOBI EDNAH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
529 2019/POL/B1/0247 EZE KINGSLEY CHUKWUEBUKA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
530 POL_2019_B2_13 GAH JOSHUA DUMBARI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
531 POL_2019_B2_14 GODPOWER LILIAN JONATHAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
532 2019/POL/B1/0248 GONEE DENNIS SORBARI GONEE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
533 POL_2019_B2_15 GWEZIA JOSEPH AKPOBARI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
534 2019/POL/B1/0249 IBIANG DANIEL EYONG MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
535 POL_2019_B2_16 IGBUDU DANIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
536 POL_2019_B2_17 IGODO SAVIOUR IZUONGOWEI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
537 2019/POL/B1/0250 IHEGWORO UCHENNA CYRIACUS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
538 2019/POL/B1/0251 IMEH SAMUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
539 2019/POL/B1/0252 JAJA DARLINGTON TONYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
540 2019/POL/B1/0253 JOHN OGAGAISO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
541 2019/POL/B1/0254 KANFWEH BAPJI MAIRUWA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
542 POL_2019_B2_18 KEMELA SALVATION MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
543 2019/POL/B1/0255 KPAKU EMMANUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
544 POL_2019_B2_19 LAWRENCE BRIGHT IHEANACHOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
545 POL_2019_B2_20 MARCUS EDWIN MARCUS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
546 POL_2019_B2_21 MARK JONATHAN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
547 POL_2019_B2_22M MARTINS MIEBI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
548 POL_2019_B2_23 MEDEE SUNEBARI NLORLE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
549 2019/POL/B1/0257 MICHAEL GODSON IFEANYICHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
550 POL_2019_B2_24 NJOKU EMMANUEL ANTHONY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
551 2019/POL/B1/0258 NNAWUIHE IHUOMA TENDERLY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
552 POL_2019_B2_25 NSOR GLORY KOROMETIMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
553 2019/POL/B1/0259 NWARIE CHINENYE MIRIAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
554 2019/POL/B1/0260 NWOSU AMARACHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
555 2019/POL/B1/0261 OBIA UGONMA GLADYS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
556 2019/POL/B1/0262 OBIORAH SAMSON ODIKPO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
557 POL_2019_B2_26 OBUZOR DONALD FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
558 2019/POL/B1/0263 ODORIKPE UGOCHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
559 POL_2019_B2_27 OGU KENOYE LUCKY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
560 POL_2019_B2_28 OGUIKPE CHIDINMA ZAINAB FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
561 POL_2019_B2_29 OHAKA FUGBARA GOODLUCK FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
562 2019/POL/B1/0264 OJEKUNLE GLORIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
563 2019/POL/B1/0265 OKANEZI ERIC CHINEDU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
564 POL_2019_B2_30 OKORO AMARACHI DESTINY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
565 POL_2019_B2_31 OKPARA INNOCENT MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
566 2019/POL/B1/0256 OKU-MAO EUNICE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
567 POL_2019_B2_32 OLUKA-NWAFOR HAMILTON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
568 2019/POL/B1/0267 ONYENAJUA BEN OBRIEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
569 2019/POL/B1/0268 OPUSUNJU RAYMOND MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
570 POL_2019_B2_33 ORIANWOR CHIKORDI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
571 2019/POL/B1/0269 OTOBO CHRIS TARIYEBI JEPHTAH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
572 2019/POL/B1/0270 OWHORKWU ISAAC MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
573 2019/POL/B1/0271 SAMPSON IDONGESIT MATHEW FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
574 2019/POL/B1/0273 SATURDAY MIRIAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
575 2019/POL/B1/0274 SESE GOLD TETE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
576 POL_2019_B2_34 SOLOMON ADOLPHUS UZOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
577 2019/POL/B1/0275 SUNDAY OMASIRI PRINCEWILL FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
578 2019/POL/B1/0276 TITOOTH JOHN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
579 POL_2019_B2_35 TOM-GEORGE OKEIPIRIYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
580 2019/POL/B1/0277 TONDE GODBLESS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
581 2019/POL/B1/0278 UBA PRINCESS CHIDINMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
582 2019/POL/B1/0279 UBABUIKE EBUBECHUKWU MALACHY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
583 POL_2019_B2_36 UCHENDU RUTH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
584 2019/POL/B1/0280 UDOH KINGSLEY JOSEPH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
585 2019/POL/B1/0281 UKPA JANET AMARACHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
586 2019/POL/B1/0282 UKPONG ANIEDI JOHNSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
587 2019/POL/B1/0283 UMOGBAI JOY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
588 2019/POL/B1/0284 ZITOWEI TARILATEI SAMSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
589 2019/SOC/B1/0379 ABUBAKAR SAIDI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
590 2019/SOC/B1/0380 ADENUI HARRIET OLUWARANTIMI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
591 2019/SOC/B1/0381 AJIE BLESSING CHIDINMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
592 2019/SOC/B1/0382 AJIE CYNTHIA ADAEGO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
593 SOC_2019_B2_1 AKINKUNMI HAMZAT AKINSEHINDE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
594 2019/SOC/B1/0383 AKPAMGBO CONSTANCE IFEYINWA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
595 2019/MGT/B1/0083 AKPAN BONIFACE UDO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
596 SOC_2019_B2_2 AKPOBOR JOSHUA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
597 2019/SOC/B1/0384 AKUNNA ANTHONIA ANTHONY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
598 2019/SOC/B1/0385 AMACHREE MARTHA GABRIEL FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
599 2019/SOC/B1/0386 AMAH CONFIDENCE ARUCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
600 SOC_2019_B2_3 AMESI PATIENCE CHISA WALERU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
601 2019/SOC/B1/0387 AMOS PRINCE IBEBIERU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
602 2019/SOC/B1/0388 ANTHONY SOLOMON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
603 2019/SOC/B1/0389 AZIBALUWA PROSPER FRANK MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
604 2019/SOC/B1/0390 BALOGUN ABAYOMI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
605 SOC_2019_B2_4 BEKEBO TONBRA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
606 2019/SOC/B1/0391 BELAANEN LUCKY GOLDEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
607 SOC_2019_B2_5 BREGBO IBINABO ALABO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
608 SOC_2019_B2_6 CHUKU JOYCE NGOZI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
609 2019/SOC/B1/0392 DIMKPA AUNTY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
610 SOC_2019_B2_7 EBEATU NKIRUKA CORDELIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
611 SOC_2019_B2_8 EBETE BLESSING FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
612 2019/SOC/B1/0393 EJIOGU HAPPINESS ODINAKA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
613 2019/SOC/B1/0394 EKE KALU SUNDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
614 SOC_2019_B2_9 ENOCH TAMUNO-IMINABO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
615 2019/SOC/B1/0395 ESSIET LAWRENCE ROBERT MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
616 2019/SOC/B1/0396 EZEH IFUNANYA FRANCISCA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
617 SOC_2019_B2_10 EZIAGULU PHILOMINA CHINASA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
618 SOC_2019_B2_11 FESTUS ROWELL ZIBO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
619 2019/SOC/B1/0397 GBOMOR KELECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
620 2019/SOC/B1/0398 HORNBY PRINCE AMAIBI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
621 2019/SOC/B1/0399 IHEANACHO UJUNWA PRECIOUS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
622 2019/SOC/B1/0400 ISIP ANIEBIET THOMPSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
623 2019/SOC/B1/0401 JOHN JOSEPH OKON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
624 2019/SOC/B1/0402 JONATHAN NANCY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
625 2019/SOC/B1/0403 LAZARUS EBERECHI MERCY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
626 2019/SOC/B1/0404 MAJI LUCKY UGBEDE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
627 2019/SOC/B1/0405 NWANKWO JOY OLUCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
628 2019/SOC/B1/0406 NWANUO NKEMAKOLAM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
629 2019/SOC/B1/0407 NWOKA CHISA BRIDGET FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
630 2019/SOC/B1/0408 OBIITTO HYGINUS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
631 2019/SOC/B1/0409 OBIORA KATHLEEN CHIOMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
632 SOC_2019_B2_12 OBOT NSEMEKE ANIEFIOK FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
633 2019/SOC/B1/0410 OGUNDIPE OMOLARA MERCY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
634 SOC_2019_B2_13 OGWUAFI ALBERT JOHNSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
635 2019/SOC/B1/0411 OKONKWO JOSHUA DABERECHI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
636 2019/SOC/B1/0412 OKORIE MERCY KALU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
637 2019/SOC/B1/0413 OKPARA BLESSING CHIAMAKA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
638 2019/SOC/B1/0414 OSUNG OLUGHU OKON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
639 2019/SOC/B1/0415 OWHOR BLESSING MIKE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
640 2019/SOC/B1/0416 PATRICK FAVOUR CHINYERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
641 SOC_2019_B2_14 PETERS ANTHONIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
642 2019/SOC/B1/0417 PRINCEWILL OGOYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
643 SOC_2019_B2_15 RANDOLPH VIVIAN GIDEON FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
644 2019/SOC/B1/0418 SAMUEL BRILLIANCE BARIDOSIA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
645 2019/POL/B1/0272 SAMUEL RITA EZINNE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
646 SOC_2019_B2_16 SIMON HAPPINESS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
647 2019/SOC/B1/0419 SUNDAY GIFT ETIM FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
648 2019/SOC/B1/0420 UBI JOHN ETENG MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
649 2019/SOC/B1/0421 UGWU DENNIS IKENNA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
650 2019/SOC/B1/0422 UKANA PEACE DONALD FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
651 SOC_2019_B2_17 UKOANU LILIAN ULOMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
652 SOC_2019_B2_18 UNYEAWAJI GOODNESS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
653 SOC_2019_B2_19 UPAKA ELIZABETH PETER FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
654 2019/SOC/B1/0423 UZOMA PATRICIA NNENNA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
655 2019/SOC/B1/0424 WILLIAMS GLORY ZEKOLOVIE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
656 2019/SOC/B1/0425 ZIRRA KURKWE PETER MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2019/2020
657 MGT/ACT/PT/41/1 AGBARA IMAOMYAMI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
658 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D1 AGBARA IMAONYANI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
659 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D9 ALANGIEREFA EDIDI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
660 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C34 BENJAMIN BENITA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
661 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1DA BLESS OLUWATOYIN ANTHONY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
662 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D6 BRANTLY BOYE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
663 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D5 CLETUS AUGUSTINE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
664 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D4 DEERAH SYLVESTER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
665 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1CE EDOGUN ANITA AMENZE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
666 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C710 ELECHI GODFERY CHIBUIKE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
667 MGT/ACT/PT/11/CF20 ETIMBUK JONAH REUBEN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
668 MGT/ACT/PT/41/A FOUKUI LAWRENCE EMMANUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
669 MGT/ACT/PT/11/CA13 FRANCA OBIAGELI EDEKI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
670 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D7 FRANK EBIYERIMENE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
671 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C67 FRANK PARTNER MAMI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
672 MGT/ACT/PT/11/CC15 HORSFALL IBIBO WALTER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
673 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D8 IDOKO ABAH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
674 MGT/ACT/PT/11/D021 IFUNAYA CHUKWU FAITH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
675 MGT/ACT/PT/11/D223 ISAIAH COMFORT ANGEL FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
676 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D2 IWASHOKUN OLUWAYEMISI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
677 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C01 JOHN NWANKWO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
678 MGT/ACT/PT/11/CB14 JOHNBULL FONYANGO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
679 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D0 LEKIA SATURDAY PRINCESS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
680 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C811 MOHAMMED AMAEHULE ISMAILA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
681 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C23 NLERUM GOLD FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
682 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1CD OBETEN JENNY OKOI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
683 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C12 OBHIETO PETER ERONMOSELE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
684 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1D3 OGBOWU JENNIFER OMASI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
685 MGT/ACT/PT/21/22F OGUCHI GIFT IJEOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
686 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C56 OGUCHI GIFT IJEOMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
687 MGT/ACT/PT/21/1CF ONUOHA HYCENT MMADUAKOLAM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
688 MGT/ACT/PT/11/CD16 PEPPLE TAMUNOGBELEMYE HEPHZIBAH NO SEX MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
689 MGT/ACT/PT/11/CE17 TAIWO DEBORAH TOLULOPE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
690 MGT/ACT/PT/11/D122 UDOH ANIEBIET BRIGHT MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
691 MGT/ACT/PT/41/2 UGWUNNADI AGATHA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
692 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C45 VIZOR TORDI ANUBOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES ACCOUNTING UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
693 SCI/CSC/PT/21/214 ABAA PATRICK MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
694 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F644 ADELOYE ADEYEMI WILFRED MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
695 SCI/CSC/PT/11/EC32 AJAYI YUSUF ADEKUNLE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
696 SCI/CSC/PT/11/FC52 AKANINYENE PATRICK MARTINS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
697 SCI/CSC/PT/21/21C AKINAKA PEPPLE CHRISTIAN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
698 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F543 ALAGOA ARTHUR JOE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
699 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F745 AMADI DANIEL VINCENT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
700 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10E74 APUANU LILIAN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
701 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10B71 ASONYE PRINCESS FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
702 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10664 AWEKA JONAH LONDA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
703 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D75 BAMIDELE EMMANUEL ABIODUN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
704 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E826 BENJAMIN MARIAN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
705 SCI/CSC/PT/21/229 BLESSING FANNY OMORO FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
706 SCI/CSC/PT/21/220 CHIAMAKA SAMUEL ONYEBUCHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
707 SCI/CSC/PT/21/22C CHIEMEKA AMAECHI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
708 SCI/CSC/PT/21/22A CHINDA COLLINS CHIMEZIE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
709 SCI/CSC/PT/21/228 CHUKWUEMEKA CHRISTOPHER MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
710 SCI/CSC/PT/21/20C CHUKWUEMEKA CHRISTOPHER ONUA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
711 SCI/CSC/PT/11/EB31 CYRIACUS BENJAMIN FRANKLINE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
712 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F240 DANIEL MARY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
713 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F036 DAPPER ONENGIYEOFORI HONEST FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
714 SCI/CSC/PT/21/21F DESTINY CHINASA SOPURUM FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
715 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E624 DOKUBO ALAMINA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
716 SCI/CSC/PT/11/FD53 EDITH NKEMDIRIM UGWU FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
717 SCI/CSC/PT/11/DF15 EFFIONG ANSO OKON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
718 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10765 EGBONO ADOL FUBARA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
719 SCI/CSC/PT/21/233 EJIAKU CHINEDU PRINCEWILL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
720 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E927 EJIAKU CHINEDU PRINCEWILL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
721 SCI/CSC/PT/15/E927 EKIENO KELVIN LABBY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
722 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10056 ELVIS PRINCE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
723 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10361 EMMANUEL FREDRICK EKAEBA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
724 SCI/CSC/PT/21/21D ENDURANCE IWEH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
725 SCI/CSC/PT/21/219 ENEMIYOT FLORENCE IKARE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
726 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E321 ENOMATE GIRLIE UFUOMA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
727 SCI/CSC/PT/11/ED33 ETIM NSIKAK OKOKON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
728 SCI/CSC/PT/11/DE14 ETUWE EDIS AZUBUIKE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
729 SCI/CSC/PT/21/216 EZE ISRAEL OGECHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
730 SCI/CSC/PT/21/211 EZENWOCHI FRANK WOBO MAE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
731 SCI/CSC/PT/11/FA50 FAVOUR AKWASA NNAH MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
732 SCI/CSC/PT/21/22D FRANKLIN CHUKS WILLIAMS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
733 SCI/CSC/PT/21/221 FUNMIEBI EGBERIPOU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
734 SCI/CSC/PT/11/FF55 HANACHOR WISDOM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
735 SCI/CSC/PT/21/218 IGWILO EUNICE CHINAEMEREM FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
736 SCI/CSC/PT/11/DD13 IMAFIDON ANITA EHIANETA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
737 SCI/CSC/PT/11/FB51 IMEH SUNDAY ABATAI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
738 SCI/CSC/PT/21/226 JACK OPIRITE INIA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
739 SCI/CSC/PT/21/217 JAMES MERCY AGWALA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
740 SCI/CSC/PT/21/236 JAMES MERCY AGWALA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
741 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E523 JAMES NDIDI SUNNY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
742 SCI/CSC/PT/21/213 JOHNSON RITA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
743 SCI/CSC/PT/11/DB11 JOSEPH UKPOJU MOSES MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
744 SCI/CSC/PT/21/222 JUDE EKE EKE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
745 SCI/CSC/PT/21/225 JULIET JACKIE SUNDAY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
746 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E016 JUMBO EMEDIONG MONDAY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
747 SCI/CSC/PT/21/20A KABAARI GEORGE BARIAGARA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
748 SCI/CSC/PT/21/212 MBA DAVID CHIBUEZE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
749 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D42 MBABO JACOB OKWUSI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
750 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E220 MICHAEL NSIDIBE NSE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
751 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10967 MIDAS CHUKWUDIUTO NWANYIRI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
752 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F846 NDUBUEZE NDUBUEZE ALUM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
753 SCI/CSC/PT/21/227 NGWANGA KINGSLEY KADELOBARI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
754 SCI/CSC/PT/11/DA10 NGWU SOMTO ASSUMPTA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
755 SCI/CSC/PT/11/DC12 NKECHUKWUYEM PAMELA ONYIWALEHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
756 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D64 NWAFOR DANIEL KELVIN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
757 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D53 NWAFOR SAMSON CHIDINMA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
758 SCI/CSC/PT/21/22E NWANKWO NZUBECHUKWU JOHN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
759 SCI/CSC/PT/21/234 NWIKAGBARA SAVIOUR NEEKPOA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
760 SCI/CSC/PT/11/EF35 NWIKAGBARA SAVIOUR NEEKPOA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
761 SCI/CSC/PT/21/20B NWOKORIE STANLEY CHINEDU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
762 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E117 NYEBUCHI RAPHAEL MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
763 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10260 NZERUE JOAN CHIKAODI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
764 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D31 OBAJI SEAN ITA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
765 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10D73 OBARI SAMUEL JUNIOR MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
766 SCI/CSC/PT/31/7 OBOT DORATHY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
767 SCI/CSC/PT/11/EA30 ODOBI ANTHONY ALFRED MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
768 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10C72 OFOU EFECHA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
769 SCI/CSC/PT/21/206 OGBROGHO FEJIRO FAVOUR MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
770 SCI/CSC/PT/41/5 OGU IFESINACHI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
771 SCI/CSC/PT/21/210 OHAKA CHINENYE UZOMA MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
772 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F442 OJIGBULEM KEMZUNEM FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
773 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F137 OKAFOR ELVIS UDODIRI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
774 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10866 OKEAFOR EMMANUEL IFEANYI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
775 SCI/CSC/PT/21/21A OKEHIE INNOCENT MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
776 SCI/CSC/PT/21/207 OKIJA THANKGOD HENRY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
777 SCI/CSC/PT/21/209 OKORO CHINASA JULIET FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
778 SCI/CSC/PT/21/20E OKWUKWU CHRISTIAN MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
779 SCI/CSC/PT/21/224 OLUWASEFUNMI PATIENCE ALBOR FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
780 SCI/CSC/PT/21/22B OMINI OKOI MARGARET FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
781 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E725 OMUNAKWE NDIDI PAUL FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
782 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10462 ONYEOZIRI MERCY ANURIKA FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
783 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10563 OPONE SUNDAY ASSUAI MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
784 SCI/CSC/PT/21/223 ORIEKOSE EWERE MARY FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
785 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F947 ORIKOHA HELEN FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
786 SCI/CSC/PT/21/20F OSUALA NELSON UGOCHUKWU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
787 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D97 OTEH CHIGOZI BADUKWE C.N. MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
788 SCI/CSC/PT/21/20D OTOIBHI ODION MARTINS MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
789 SCI/CSC/PT/21/208 OWEGBE DESTINY MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
790 SCI/CSC/PT/11/EE34 OYOR JOY STEPHANIE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
791 SCI/CSC/PT/11/F341 SALAKO EMMANUEL OBALOLU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
792 SCI/CSC/PT/11/FE54 SAMUEL SAMUEL EKENE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
793 SCI/CSC/PT/21/215 SINEBE BERNICE FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
794 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10A70 UTIBE UDOEYO SAM MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
795 SCI/CSC/PT/21/21E UWUOWA DAVIDSON DAVIDSON MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
796 SCI/CSC/PT/11/10157 VICTOR OSEMUDIAMEN EHIMARE MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
797 SCI/CSC/PT/11/D86 WEST JUSTINA ALAIYI FEMALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
798 SCI/CSC/PT/21/21B WILLIAMS GEORGE UBONG MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
799 SCI/CSC/PT/11/E422 YAKUBU ABDULWASIU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
800 SCI/CSC/PT/21/235 YAKUBU ABDULWASIU MALE SCIENCE COMPUTER SCIENCE UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
801 SOC/ECO/PT/21/17D ALALIBO RYAN DAYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
802 SOC/ECO/PT/11/684 BROWN IDONGESIT ASUQUO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
803 SOC/ECO/PT/11/6E12 CHIEMEZIE CHINEDU KELVIN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
804 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7622 CHIMA GLORIA NKEIRU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
805 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7014 DAN CHINEDU DARLINGTON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
806 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7C30 DAVID COMFORT JOY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
807 SOC/ECO/PT/21/17C EGEH ESTHER FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
808 SOC/ECO/PT/11/6D11 ELEM GODPOWER MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
809 SOC/ECO/PT/21/17A EMEKA VICTOR NDUDIM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
810 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7A26 EZEM UZOCHUKWU PAUL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
811 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7824 FENNY NAPOLEON IYALLA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
812 SOC/ECO/PT/11/6F13 HAMUEL MARY KASEA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
813 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7E32 IBEH BENJAMIN NWOKE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
814 SOC/ECO/PT/21/180 IHEANYICHUKWU KINGSLEY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
815 SOC/ECO/PT/21/182 IKIEBEY MABEL FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
816 SOC/ECO/PT/21/185 INYANG EKAETE ASUQUO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
817 SOC/ECO/PT/11/662 ISIKAKU IKECHI KENNETH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
818 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7317 LEYIRA HELEN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
819 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7D31 MINIMAH IRENE SOGBA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
820 SOC/ECO/PT/21/181 NWECHEFOM KENNETH EMEKA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
821 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7723 NWOGU GLORY IJEOMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
822 SOC/ECO/PT/21/17B OKOKO GODSPOWER TUEBI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
823 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7420 ONUKEM FORTUNE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
824 SOC/ECO/PT/21/179 ORIJI SAMUEL CHIBUNDU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
825 SOC/ECO/PT/11/651 OSARO WOKOMA JOSEPH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
826 SOC/ECO/PT/11/6B7 OWA SALLY EGBARA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
827 SOC/ECO/PT/21/184 OZEH DAVID DANIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
828 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7216 PETER DANIEL EFE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
829 SOC/ECO/PT/21/17E SALVATION PERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
830 SOC/ECO/PT/21/238 SAMUEL GIFT IJEOMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
831 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7115 SAMUEL GIFT IJEOMA (DE) MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
832 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7B27 STANLEY KELECHI ONWUZURUIKE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
833 SOC/ECO/PT/21/17F SUNDAY NYAKNO AKPAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
834 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7925 TAYLOR TIMIEPRI FIRSTBELL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
835 SOC/ECO/PT/11/6A6 TEEBOO PIUS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
836 SOC/ECO/PT/11/695 TONKA LEDUM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
837 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7F33 TONYAIN SALVATION MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
838 SOC/ECO/PT/21/183 UBOM EDIOMO CASSIDY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
839 SOC/ECO/PT/11/673 UKPONO JOHNSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
840 SOC/ECO/PT/11/6C10 WALTER CHIOMA GLORIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES ECONOMICS UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
841 HUM/EST/PT/11/1102 BROWN BELEMA ISAAC FEMALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
842 HUM/EST/PT/11/1157 CHINEDU GODWILL EZEBUNWO MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
843 HUM/EST/PT/11/1124 EZIKWAS MADIGHE ALHAJI MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
844 HUM/EST/PT/11/11812 OBODO CHIMEZINUM MALE HUMANITIES ENGLISH STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
845 HUM/HDS/PT/11/1191 ABOLADE BOLARINWA TEMILAYO FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
846 HUM/HDS/PT/21/1FE AGGREY CHUKWU MYGOLD MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
847 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12212 AKANI DAVID MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
848 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12111 AMADI HARRY EXCELLENT MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
849 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12616 BERE KPOALE KINGSTON MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
850 HUM/HDS/PT/21/205 CHRIS JOHN ADIE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
851 HUM/HDS/PT/21/231 DAPPA FIGITE APAKASIMA FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
852 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12820 DAVID MICHAEL AKPAN MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
853 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12313 DICKSON EDIKAKE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
854 HUM/HDS/PT/21/203 EDEMINAM OKON OFONG MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
855 HUM/HDS/PT/21/1FB EDEMINAM OKON OFONG MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
856 HUM/HDS/PT/21/1FD EJIMS WASHINGTON MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
857 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12921 EKE SPIFF AYEBAINAAGBO MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
858 HUM/HDS/PT/21/200 EMESIOBI RAPHAEL CHIBUZO MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
859 HUM/HDS/PT/11/11F7 EMMANUEL CHUKWUNOMSO NWANYIRI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
860 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12010 ERONDU UGONNA DANIEL MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
861 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12717 GBOTEEDORBARI THOMAS KAANABARI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
862 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12414 HANNAH STEPHEN FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
863 HUM/HDS/PT/11/11B3 IKPEKRI OGHENEMAERO MICHELLE FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
864 HUM/HDS/PT/11/11C4 IKPO OKORO OKORE MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
865 HUM/HDS/PT/21/204 INNOCENT UKEME JEREMIAH MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
866 HUM/HDS/PT/11/11A2 MENE ERIC BARIBOR MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
867 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12515 NNA KELVIN CHIDI MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
868 SOC/POL/PT/11/1D35 NNWOKA MAGNUS MEKO MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
869 HUM/HDS/PT/21/202 NWANKWO CHIZOBA WINIFRED FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
870 HUM/HDS/PT/21/1FF OKORO BLESSING ONYINYECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
871 HUM/HDS/PT/11/11D5 OKWUKWU JOHN GBASAM MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
872 HUM/HDS/PT/11/12A22 OLUO THANKGOD CHINAGOROM MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
873 SOC/POL/PT/11/3666 OZENUA AKPAKPOGHENA LUKMAN MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
874 HUM/HDS/PT/21/1FC OZUEM LAURETTA BLESSING FEMALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
875 HUM/HDS/PT/21/201 PAUL ADOGA OJEKA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
876 HUM/HDS/PT/11/11E6 SAMUEL UZODINMA MALE HUMANITIES HISTORY AND DIPLOMATIC STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
877 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1EB EZEDIOKPU ISIOMA JEMIMAH FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
878 HUM/LCS/PT/61/A02 AGORE LILIAN FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
879 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14127 AKPOEZUGHA TALA OGBOTUBO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
880 HUM/LCS/PT/41/7 ATUEGBUNAM IFEOMA CHRISTIANA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
881 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14331 AZUBUIKE EBI GIFT FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
882 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E1 BARIOMA PRINCE MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
883 HUM/LCS/PT/41/6 BASSEY BRIGHT EFFIONG FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
884 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F2 BROWN BELEMA ISAAC FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
885 HUM/LCS/PT/11/1317 CHIBUZOR VERA NNEKA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
886 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1DB CHIMELA CHINUJI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
887 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F7 CHINEDU GODWILL EZEBUNWO MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
888 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14A40 CHINELO BENEDETTE IBEKWE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
889 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F5 CHINEMERE GRACIOUS KPERECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
890 HUM/EST/PT/11/1135 CHINEMERE GRACIOUS KPERECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
891 HUM/LCS/PT/11/12F5 CHUKWUNENYE GIFT ONYINYECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
892 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14230 CYNTHIA LEVI WILSON FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
893 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1DC DANIEL INNOCENT IME MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
894 HUM/LCS/PT/11/12E4 EGBE TIMOTHY EFA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
895 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14C42 EGERE KPUGHINANEEA NWILUKA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
896 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14836 EKANGA WEKAGA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
897 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13E24 ELECHI CHIMA HENRY MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
898 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14432 ELVIS UZONNA BENJAMIN MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
899 HUM/LCS/PT/11/12B1 EPELLE GODSWILL CHARLES MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
900 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E2 EZEDIOKPU ESOMCHUKWU DIVINE MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
901 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F4 EZIKWAS MADIGHE ALHAJI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
902 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13816 GABRIEL RACHEL EYERE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
903 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1EA GBENGA ISRAEL OGUNDELE MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
904 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E4 GBODON MONDAY MORGAN MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
905 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F1 IDUNG IDONGESIT NSIKAK FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
906 HUM/EST/PT/11/10F1 IDUNG IDONGESIT NSIKAK FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
907 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14937 IGWE RUTH INNOCENT FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
908 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14026 IHUA SOROCHUKWU PETER MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
909 HUM/EST/PT/11/11610 ILAMI PRINCESS FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
910 HUM/LCS/PT/11/12D3 INYEH JOHN CHUKWUDI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
911 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13513 IWU LINDA CHIKA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
912 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1EE JOHN AMOS BENJAMIN MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
913 HUM/EST/PT/11/1113 JUMBO MERCY IBIMINA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
914 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1EC KINGDOM OKECHUKWU EDEGBUOM MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
915 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F0 MACDONALD GODSPOWER UNYEAWAJI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
916 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1DD NENBEE BETTY DUMDUBABARI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
917 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14634 NGOZI PRECIOUS EGBUCHE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
918 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E3 NWIKPUGHI DICK ELENDY MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
919 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13B21 NYEBUCHI CHIMEKWARUM COVENANT MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
920 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1ED OBAIDE MAMUROMU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
921 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E0 OBARI AKASEMI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
922 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E6 OBI NGOZI BLESSING FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
923 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1FA OBODO CHIMEZINUM MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
924 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1DF OGU MARY OGHENEVWAKPO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
925 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14D43 OGULU ODIOMEYA SALLIE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
926 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13715 OKORI ERICA DORMENE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
927 HUM/LCS/PT/11/12C2 OKOYE FRANCIS MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
928 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14B41 OKPONIPERE PEREZI DAVID MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
929 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E8 OLOGHODUDUN BLESSING FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
930 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13C22 OLOGHODUDUN BLESSING FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
931 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13F25 OLUWATOBI JADESOLA DAWODU FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
932 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13412 ONOS TEGA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
933 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1EF ONYECHE BRIGHT CHIMUANYA MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
934 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13210 OSAH GOSPEL NGOZI MALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
935 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F6 OSIA BLESSING OGECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
936 HUM/EST/PT/11/1146 OSIA BLESSING OGECHI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
937 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1DE OTONI JENNIFER FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
938 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F8 PRINCESS ILAMI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
939 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14533 ROSEMARY ADAEZE IGBO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
940 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E9 SAMUEL IFEOMA PEACE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
941 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13D23 SHARON WOLU CHINWO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
942 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13A20 SUNDAY IDUBAMO FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
943 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13311 SUNDAY IFUNANYA FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
944 HUM/LCS/PT/31/6 TENYANBEBE FAITH IKIYEDEKEMIE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
945 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13614 THOMAS INEMEAWAJI MARKSON FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
946 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E5 TIMOTHY ESTHER EMMANUEL FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
947 HUM/LCS/PT/11/13917 UMANAH EMEM ISAAC FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
948 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1F9 UMOH EDNA OKON FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
949 HUM/LCS/PT/11/14735 WANUMONYUN SUNDAY GOLI FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
950 HUM/LCS/PT/11/1306 WILSON LEVI JOSEPHINE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
951 HUM/LCS/PT/21/1E7 WOKE BEATRICE FEMALE HUMANITIES LINGUISTICS AND COMMUNICATION STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
952 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1BA ABIA UDEME ETIM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
953 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A243 ABIDOYE SHEYI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
954 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B4 ACHA VICTORIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
955 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A3 ADEBAYO OLUMIDE DAVID MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
956 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8710 AGBARA NSANYE JOY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
957 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8F20 AGI MESHACK HARRY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
958 MGT/MGT/PT/61/A01 AGORE VIVIAN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
959 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9122 AHIAKWO OKWUCHUKWU MICHAEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
960 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9E37 AKE FRANCIS UGOCHUKWU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
961 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A8 AKPAN THANKGOD ISMAEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
962 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A546 AKWANG SUNDAY UWEMEDIMO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
963 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A041 ALEKE HAPPINESS JACOB FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
964 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B5 AMADI COLLINS ANYANWU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
965 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A5 AMASI-GOMBA AARON GOMBA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
966 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B667 AMUNIKE SABASTINE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
967 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B364 AMUSO NIC BEST IDEOZU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
968 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B0 ANYANWU JUDITH CHINONYE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
969 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C5 APIYEYE AFOKE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
970 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1AC AUGUSTINE ATIATA JAMES INAM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
971 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1AA AZUBUINE FAITH OLUCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
972 MGT/MGT/PT/11/856 BARILEELA BURABARI BARIBOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
973 SOC/ECO/PT/11/7521 BIAMBO MIEBAKA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
974 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A647 BOMA IBIBA MIRACLE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
975 MGT/MGT/PT/31/1 CHINDA TEMPLE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
976 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A6 CHUKWUJEKWU TIMOTHY CHINEDU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
977 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C6 CHUKWUORJI VICTOR CHINAZA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
978 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9F40 CLIFFORD COLLEEN ERNEST FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
979 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9C35 DAMEH KELVIN CHUKWUNEKU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
980 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9223 DAPPA FIGITE APAKASIMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
981 MGT/MGT/PT/11/BF100 DICKSON STANLEY NIABARI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
982 MGT/MGT/PT/21/232 DIDIA BENEDICTA OYINDAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
983 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1AF DIDIA BENEDICTA OYINDAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
984 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A1 DIMMA GOLDEN SHADRACH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
985 MGT/MGT/PT/11/BD76 DOKUBO ALAMINA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
986 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B566 DORNUBARI KPOYORGOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
987 MGT/MGT/PT/11/834 DURU CHIGOZIE EMMANUEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
988 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1CA EBENEZER MUELE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
989 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C1 EBERE LUCKY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
990 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1AD EBIZIMOR EBITONGHABOFA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
991 MGT/MGT/PT/21/19A EBOH GEORGE INEGBENOSE MELE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
992 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9B34 EKEJIUBA NOBLE IKENNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
993 MGT/MGT/PT/11/AC55 EKWUNAH ESTHER NNE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
994 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A750 ELEM GODPOWER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
995 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C2 EMMANUEL ESUEKIZIBE MONDAY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
996 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8D16 ENYIE SUCCESS CHINDO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
997 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B8 ENYINNAYA NNEKA QUEEN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
998 MGT/MGT/PT/21/19E FRANK BLESSING CHIGOZIE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
999 MGT/MGT/PT/11/823 GABRIEL AHABUE JUDE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1000 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B6 GEORGE INNOCENT MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1001 MGT/MGT/PT/11/BB74 HAPPINESS AFOMNBUK ALPHONSUS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1002 MGT/MGT/PT/11/812 HART PROGRESS TOMMY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1003 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B9 HYCENT JOSIAH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1004 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A952 ICHELLA NNEKAKWO DEBORAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1005 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8C15 IDAKPO MOSES OBEKPA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1006 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9932 IFEANYI IZUCHUKWU PATRICK MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1007 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A2 IFEANYI JOY ODUAH FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1008 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1BE IGBINOBA JULIET ENOTIEMW ONMWAN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1009 MGT/MGT/PT/21/19B IGBINOBA JULIET ENOTIEMWONMWAN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1010 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A851 IGBO EMMANUEL JAMES MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1011 MGT/MGT/PT/11/BE77 IGBOANUGO IJEOMA CHRISTIANA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1012 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B871 IGHIERE AMINAT ANN FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1013 MGT/MGT/PT/11/AF60 IJEOKWU IKECHI GODPOWER MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1014 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B7 IKECHUKWU ABRANO ABRAHAM MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1015 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C7 IKEGBUNAM VALENTINE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1016 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1BB INFAAYE LIVINGSTONE SOBERE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1017 MGT/MGT/PT/11/845 ITAH AWAJICHEREM OBED MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1018 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B061 IZEKWE ESTHER CHINAECHEREM FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1019 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A9 JONAH RANCY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1020 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C3 KINGSLEY CHIDI OSIGWE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1021 MGT/MGT/PT/21/19F KPULIBO ASE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1022 MGT/MGT/PT/11/801 KUNU LUCKY INYEMONI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1023 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1BF LEADER UCHECHI ENWEREJI CHRISTY FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1024 MGT/MGT/PT/11/AD56 LEMCHI FAVOUR CHINWENMERI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1025 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B770 LOVE HOPE AMOS FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1026 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1AB MACDONALD GODSPOWER UNYEAWAJI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1027 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A4 MATTHEW RONALD MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1028 MGT/MGT/PT/11/AE57 MBEA BARISI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1029 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9730 MICAH RUTH ATOCHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1030 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B1 MICHAEL STEPHEN MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1031 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A142 MOSES PRISCILLIA OSINACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1032 MGT/MGT/PT/21/19D NDUBUISI NGOZI BLESSING FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1033 MGT/MGT/PT/41/B NEEKA IDEMYOR FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1034 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A0 NGEI FRIDAY OBO MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1035 MGT/MGT/PT/21/199 NTE ATAEBIBANA JOE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1036 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C0 NWAFURU GERRARD MALACHY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1037 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1BC NWANYANWU CHINYERE GIFT FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1038 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9A33 NWANZE OBI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1039 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A445 NWIWA GOGONEE PROMISE KAYII MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1040 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9831 NWULU KINGSLEY UMUNNA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1041 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B2 ODO NELLY WILSON FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1042 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C4 OGBUJI AKACHI EVANS MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1043 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1A7 OGWUCHE ANTHONY AMEH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1044 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9425 OJIE JOSHUA JOSEPH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1045 MGT/MGT/PT/11/BC75 OKAFOR EMEKA GABRIEL MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1046 MGT/MGT/PT/11/BA73 OKPAN CHIOMA TONIA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1047 MGT/MGT/PT/11/867 OKWUENU JESSICA NWAMAKA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1048 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9324 OLUNGWE DIEPRIYE FRED MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1049 MGT/MGT/PT/21/19C OMODIAGBE EGIAKHIAN DARLINGTON MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1050 MGT/MGT/PT/41/8 ONUACHU CHINYERE PRISCA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1051 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9D36 ONWU MARGARET ADA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1052 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1AE OPUTU DANDY MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1053 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1CB OSARO JOSHUA NWOGU MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1054 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B465 OSUJI CHIGOZIE JUSTICE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1055 MGT/MGT/PT/11/A344 OTUGBU STANLEY CHIKWERE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1056 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9021 OWHORTEE THANKGOD MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1057 MGT/MGT/PT/21/198 OZOUGWU CHINELO BENITA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1058 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1BD PRINCE CHINAZOR EDOOR MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1059 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B162 SAMIRAT SAURO SAHABO FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1060 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8B14 SHEHU IBRAHIM A. MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1061 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8E17 SUNDAY IDORENYIN UDOAKA MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1062 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C8 UDOMA BONIFACE JONAH MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1063 MGT/MGT/PT/11/AB54 UGI KATE USHUMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1064 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B263 UKACHUKWU CHINELO JULIET FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1065 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9627 UKAEGBU CHIOMA EMELDA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1066 MGT/MGT/PT/11/9526 UMEANYIKA FIDELIS CHIJIOKE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1067 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8912 UMUNNAKWE JULIET CHINYERE FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1068 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1B3 UNIGWE PRECIOUS CHIDINMA FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1069 MGT/MGT/PT/11/B972 UROH EDEWOR AUGUSTINE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1070 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1C9 VINCENT RUTH IHUNAYACHI FEMALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1071 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8A13 WALI EBERECHI MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1072 MGT/MGT/PT/21/1CC WANYANWU INNOCENT AZUBIKE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1073 MGT/MGT/PT/11/8811 WARIBO JAMES TEMPLE MALE MANAGEMENT SCIENCES MANAGEMENT UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1074 SOC/POL/PT/21/160 ABADI SELEKOWEI SHERIFF MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1075 MGT/MGT/PT/11/AA53 ADEJARE SAMSON ADEWUYI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1076 SOC/POL/PT/11/3A72 AGBARU OHUGE HAPPINESS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1077 SOC/POL/PT/11/33 AGOMUO PROMISE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1078 SOC/POL/PT/11/3767 AJEWOLE JOSEPH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1079 SOC/POL/PT/11/2D55 AJIEH JACKSON ONYEMAECHI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1080 SOC/POL/PT/11/41101 AJUGA IKECHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1081 SOC/POL/PT/31/9 AKARAHU CHINYERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1082 SOC/POL/PT/21/159 AKEN CHU WILLIAMS AKEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1083 SOC/POL/PT/11/2850 AKPAN UDUAK ETIM FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1084 SOC/POL/PT/11/77D AKUBUIKE OKWUDILI CHINEDU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1085 SOC/POL/PT/11/3565 ALLISON ROSELINE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1086 SOC/POL/PT/21/158 ALPHEAUS BANDISON IGAH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1087 SOC/POL/PT/11/66 AMADI CHIGOZIE PRINCE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1088 SOC/POL/PT/11/1B33 AMADI FRANK CHUKWUDI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1089 SOC/POL/PT/11/C14 AMADI FRIDAY NMERUKINI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1090 SOC/POL/PT/21/154 AMEH BABA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1091 SOC/POL/PT/11/44 AMOS REGINA ETEBONG FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1092 SOC/POL/PT/21/178 ANELE OKECHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1093 SOC/POL/PT/41/3 ANOKURU LUCKY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1094 SOC/POL/PT/31/5 ANOKURU LUCKY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1095 SOC/POL/PT/21/172 ANYALEBECHI MARY JANE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1096 SOC/POL/PT/11/1222 BARANGO BIGDADDY FRED MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1097 SOC/POL/PT/21/173 BARTHRAM GOODLUCK CHINANU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1098 SOC/POL/PT/11/2545 BLESSING OLUWAKEMI ADETUNJI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1099 SOC/POL/PT/11/1931 BRAIDE LUCKY AGLAD MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1100 SOC/POL/PT/21/171 BUCKNOR MAJORINE OLUWAFUNMILAYO FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1101 SOC/POL/PT/11/E16 CHARLES OKEKE SAM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1102 SOC/POL/PT/21/16D CHIBUNDU IHUNANYACHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1103 SOC/POL/PT/21/15F CHINDA ENDURANCE CHINYERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1104 SOC/POL/PT/11/3161 CHISA OMODU FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1105 SOC/POL/PT/21/175 CHRIS SUNDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1106 SOC/POL/PT/11/1121 CHUKWUEKEKA ONYINYECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1107 SOC/POL/PT/21/237 CHUKWUKADIBIA ESTHER CHIDINMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1108 SOC/POL/PT/11/F17 CHUKWUKADIBIA ESTHER CHIDINMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1109 SOC/POL/PT/21/16F CLARKE OWANARI YOUNG MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1110 SOC/POL/PT/21/151 CLIFFORD MERCY REUBEN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1111 SOC/POL/PT/21/170 CORNELIUS IMANTE BLESSING MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1112 SOC/POL/PT/21/15B DANIEL EYAMME MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1113 SOC/POL/PT/11/D15 DANIEL JUDE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1114 SOC/POL/PT/11/810 DAPPA IBIENE PROMISE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1115 SOC/POL/PT/11/2B53 DAVID JAMES IME MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1116 SOC/POL/PT/11/3E76 DIKE CECELIA CONFIDENCE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1117 SOC/POL/PT/11/1E36 DUM-FUBARA MENE FELIX MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1118 SOC/POL/PT/11/1727 EHIO IHEANYI ANTHONIO MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1119 SOC/POL/PT/11/1C34 EKE MOSES MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1120 SOC/POL/PT/11/1626 ELENWA NZEREM AMAEFULA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1121 SOC/POL/PT/11/3D75 EMEJI ORDINANCE ODINAKACHI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1122 SOC/POL/PT/11/40100 EMMANUEL JUSTICE ONYEKACHI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1123 SOC/POL/PT/11/3C74 ERUBA EBUBECHUKWU DAVID MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1124 SOC/POL/PT/21/161 EZIKE GLORIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1125 SOC/POL/PT/11/2343 FREDRICK MIEBI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1126 SOC/POL/PT/21/15A GANANO BARIVURE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1127 SOC/POL/PT/11/1424 HORNBY PRINCE AMAIBI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1128 SOC/POL/PT/31/3 IGEREH RAYMOND MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1129 SOC/POL/PT/11/55 IGWE STANLEY OKECHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1130 SOC/POL/PT/21/169 IROEGBU MOSES MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1131 SOC/POL/PT/11/1F37 ISAAC ESTHER WAONABIA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1132 SOC/POL/PT/11/3262 ISOKPEHI BEAUTY BOLA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1133 SOC/POL/PT/31/2 JOHN MAUREEN NKIRUKA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1134 SOC/POL/PT/11/3971 KINGSLEY IFEANYI NWABICHIE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1135 SOC/POL/PT/11/3F77 LEKUE JUSTUS KAGBARA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1136 SOC/POL/PT/21/16A LOVEDAY ENAANODINAMI OFFOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1137 SOC/POL/PT/11/2646 MACPHERSON ODIASE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1138 SOC/POL/PT/21/157 MATTHEW EBIRIEN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1139 SOC/POL/PT/21/152 MAXWELL NYESOM DIKE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1140 SOC/POL/PT/21/177 MFATA THANKGOD MFATA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1141 SOC/POL/PT/11/2F57 MICHAEL SAMUEL IKEDINA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1142 SOC/POL/PT/21/15C MOHAMMED MUSA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1143 SOC/POL/PT/21/150 MPI GOODLUCK MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1144 SOC/POL/PT/11/3464 NATHANIEL NWOSU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1145 SOC/POL/PT/21/168 NJOKU IHEOMA VIVIAN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1146 SOC/POL/PT/11/77 NNEJI RITA OLUCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1147 SOC/POL/PT/21/165 NWAELEHIA COLLINS GODPOWER MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1148 SOC/POL/PT/21/14E NWANKWO COLLINS CHINENYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1149 SOC/POL/PT/21/162 NWAORGU EMMANUEL OKECHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1150 SOC/POL/PT/11/1323 NWOSU KELECHUKWU OGBONNA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1151 SOC/POL/PT/11/2040 OBUZOR DONALD MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1152 SOC/POL/PT/21/174 OCHEKE LUCY PIUS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1153 SOC/POL/PT/21/164 ODOHI ELIZABETH ETIM FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1154 SOC/POL/PT/21/166 OFURU LISHMAN BUANA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1155 SOC/POL/PT/11/911 OGBU SHADRACH UDONU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1156 SOC/POL/PT/11/2747 OGBUSE ROSEMARY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1157 SOC/POL/PT/11/2951 OGUWIKE CHIAMAKA NORA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1158 MGT/ACT/PT/11/C912 OKACHUKWU ALETE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1159 SOC/POL/PT/11/2A52 OKON EMMANUEL EDET MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1160 SOC/POL/PT/21/163 OKURU IKPILAVI SWEIYI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1161 SOC/POL/PT/21/153 OKUTU EMMANUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1162 SOC/POL/PT/21/16C OLOKO AMOS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1163 SOC/POL/PT/21/16B OLUWAFEMI SOLOMON SEYI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1164 SOC/POL/PT/11/2C54 OMACHI-SOLOMON ONYINYECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1165 SOC/POL/PT/11/2242 OMINISAN LAWRENCE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1166 SOC/POL/PT/11/2444 OMOLAWON OLUSEGUN GBENGA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1167 SOC/POL/PT/21/155 ONAH KELVIN JAMES MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1168 SOC/POL/PT/21/176 ONOKA SUNDAY PETRAS MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1169 SOC/POL/PT/21/16E ONOKEVWE DESTINY-GREAT OVO KEROY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1170 SOC/POL/PT/11/3B73 ONYECHE EMMANUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1171 SOC/POL/PT/11/2E56 OPENE IFEANYE KENNETH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1172 SOC/POL/PT/11/B13 ORDU NKANUYE MAXWELL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1173 SOC/POL/PT/31/8 ORJI CYNTHIA ODOCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1174 SOC/POL/PT/41/4 ORJI CYNTHIA ODOCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1175 SOC/POL/PT/21/14F OWHOR AUGUSTINA NKECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1176 SOC/POL/PT/11/1020 PHILIP FAITH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1177 SOC/POL/PT/11/1A32 RUFUS PRINCEWILL DAWARI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1178 SOC/POL/PT/21/156 SIKA BLESSING YAAGUA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1179 SOC/POL/PT/11/3363 STEPHEN AKADURU ORLU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1180 SOC/POL/PT/11/22 STEPHEN BRIGHT MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1181 SOC/POL/PT/31/4 SUNDAY BEKEE ZORKPOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1182 SOC/POL/PT/11/11 UBA FAUSTINA CHIDINMA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1183 SOC/POL/PT/11/3060 UDO ROSEMARY LINUS FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1184 SOC/POL/PT/21/15D UDONKIM IMOH JOSEPH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1185 SOC/POL/PT/11/42102 UKO MARY ANGELA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1186 SOC/POL/PT/11/3870 UWEMOBONG JAMES ARCHIBONG MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1187 SOC/POL/PT/11/2141 WACHUKWU GODSON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1188 SOC/POL/PT/11/1830 WAKAMA FLORENCE AMEBI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1189 SOC/POL/PT/21/15E WALI FRIDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1190 SOC/POL/PT/11/A12 WEST TARIBO SOMAYE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1191 SOC/POL/PT/11/1525 WILLIAM WEALTH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1192 SOC/POL/PT/21/167 WOSHI LUCKY VICTOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES POLITICAL SCIENCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE STUDIES UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1193 SOC/SOC/PT/41/9 ABBA MARTINA UNYEBEWHE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1194 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5321 ADIGWU ICHEBADU EMELDA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1195 SOC/SOC/PT/21/18A AGARA THOMPSON SAMI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1196 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5117 AKARAHU CHINYERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1197 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5A30 ALLU ARI MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1198 SOC/SOC/PT/11/4A10 ALOZIE MIRACLE VICTOR MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1199 SOC/SOC/PT/21/195 AMADI NKWECHI PROMISE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1200 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5016 AMAEWHULE FORTUNE CHIMENE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1201 SOC/SOC/PT/21/190 ARCHIBONG GODWIN GEORGE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1202 SOC/SOC/PT/11/431 AZIBALUWA PROSPER FRANK MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1203 SOC/SOC/PT/11/464 BERE SUANU KINGSTON MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1204 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5B31 BITRUS JONAS KAZASHIM MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1205 SOC/SOC/PT/11/4B11 COOKEY RICHARD CHRISTIAN MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1206 SOC/SOC/PT/11/4D13 DEEBEKE FAVOUR BARIDESI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1207 SOC/SOC/PT/21/191 DICKSON DAMIETE EDWARD MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1208 SOC/SOC/PT/21/197 EBETE BLESSING FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1209 SOC/SOC/PT/11/442 ECHENDU LUCKY PRINCE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1210 SOC/SOC/PT/11/4C12 ELEZE STANLEY RICHARD MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1211 SOC/SOC/PT/11/6036 EZE CHINAZA EMMANUELLA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1212 SOC/SOC/PT/21/18E EZEALA PAUL ANAYOCHUKWU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1213 SOC/SOC/PT/21/188 FRANKLIN DAMIETE DANIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1214 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5826 GOLD CHINDA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1215 SOC/SOC/PT/21/18B IDIAKE HAPPY A. MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1216 SOC/SOC/PT/21/18C IGWE IJEOMA FAVOUR FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1217 SOC/SOC/PT/21/192 IKPERINWA NDIDI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1218 SOC/SOC/PT/11/497 ISEHIENRIEN LOVETH FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1219 SOC/SOC/PT/21/187 ISHIKAKU CHRISTOPHER GEORGE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1220 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5725 JACOB SUNDAY UDOH MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1221 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5C32 MADUAGWU CHOICE CHINYERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1222 SOC/SOC/PT/21/18F MARCUS NBENEIYIAWAJI LOVEDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1223 SOC/SOC/PT/11/6442 MBAH GIFT ONYINYECHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1224 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5D33 NDU FIDELIS OGBONNIA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1225 SOC/SOC/PT/11/486 NWIBIAE NEEKA SUNDAY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1226 SOC/SOC/PT/21/186 NYEMA TONY MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1227 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5F35 NYENWE IFEOMA REJOICE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1228 SOC/SOC/PT/11/6240 OBUMNEKE JOY UWIKOR FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1229 SOC/SOC/PT/11/475 ODILI LOVELYN IFUNANYA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1230 SOC/SOC/PT/21/196 OGBONNA PEACE OLUCHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1231 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5624 ONISODIOMEYA BRANTLEY OKWA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1232 SOC/SOC/PT/11/453 ONONUJU NGOZI THERESA FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1233 SOC/SOC/PT/21/194 ONYELEONU RITA EBERE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1234 SOC/SOC/PT/11/6341 ORJI BENNETH CHINEDU MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1235 SOC/SOC/PT/11/6137 OWOLABI TOLULOPE HELEN FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1236 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5220 OYE BOOMINI DANIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1237 SOC/SOC/PT/21/18D OYE MOSES DANIEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1238 SOC/SOC/PT/21/193 SUNDAY DAVID MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1239 SOC/SOC/PT/21/189 TARIAH DAWARI GIBSON SAMUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1240 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5927 UCHENDU AKELACHI FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1241 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5E34 UGBOR TOCHUKWU EMMANUEL MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1242 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5422 UMA EMEKA PRINCE MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1243 SOC/SOC/PT/11/4F15 USORO ENOBONG SUNDAY FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1244 SOC/SOC/PT/11/4E14 WILLIAMS GLORY ZEKOLOVIE FEMALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1245 SOC/SOC/PT/11/5523 YORKO THERESA MALE SOCIAL SCIENCES SOCIOLOGY UNDER-GRADUATE PART-TIME 2018/2019
1246 PTI/PGD/00045/18 AGBONGHILE OSAMUYI COLLINS MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1247 PHND/18/31 AHAIWE EZIJE CHIDUZIRIM FEMALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1248 PTI/PGD/00071/18 AMOS OGECHUKWU CONFIDENCE FEMALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1249 PTI/PGD/00030/18 AMROMANOR EJOVWOKE MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1250 PHND/18/33 ANOZDIE BIBIAN IJEOMA FEMALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1251 PHND/18/36 CHIKERE CHIKEZIE MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1252 PTI/PGD/00014/18 EKEMEZIE BRIGHT-GRACE NKWACHUKWU FEMALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1253 PTI/PGD/00057/18 EMMANUEL JOHNSON ZANAK MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1254 PTI/PGD/00064/18 IGWOMINA SOLOMON MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1255 PTI/PGD/00013/18 ILEKHAIZE JAMES MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1256 PTI/PGD/00020/18 ISAH YAHAYA ALHAJI MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1257 PHND/18/30 OGBEIDE BAMIDELE PETER MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1258 PHND/18/32 OKOTIE EZEKIEL MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1259 PTI/PGD/00010/18 ONI SAMUEL OYEWOLE MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1260 PHND/18/35 UGBOR KINGSLEY CHIDOZIE MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1261 515 UMUJOSE EDIRI AKPOTOME MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1262 PHND/18/479 UTI MUDIAGA OYOVWE MALE ENGINEERING CHEMICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1263 520 AGBO OLIVER PAUL MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1264 PHND/18/93 AIGBODUWA PAUL OSAYAMEN MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1265 554 AKAWUBA,FRANKLYN AZUBUIKE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1266 PHND/18/83 ANYANWU ANTHONY-KENNEDY EZENWA MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1267 PHND/18/78 AZUMIRI UCHE SAMUEL MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1268 521 BASSEY STEPHEN VALENTINE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1269 PHND/18/92 BEE-BEH THANKGOD SARAH MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1270 PHND/18/74 BOGBA CHRISTOPHER OROBARI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1271 PHND/18/126 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON THOMPSON MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1272 PHND/18/140 CLIFFORD CONFIDENCE UMEDA MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1273 PHND/18/71 DEDE TAMUNONENGIYE OFORI THOMPSON MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1274 516 DUMOLAYE YEI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1275 PHND/18/65 EFENURE EMMANUEL MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1276 PHND/18/67 EKANEM IMOH PETER MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1277 PHND/18/69 ELEBE UZEZI FEMALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1278 524 ELEBERI YOUNGSTARS MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1279 527 EMENEKA GOS?SPOWERS MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1280 518 EMINE MARTHA ORLU FEMALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1281 519 EMINE MARY ORLU FEMALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1282 PHND/18/96 ENAINI OMINU JACOB MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1283 PHND/18/106 ENYI PRINCEWILL ENYINDA` MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1284 PHND/18/89 FAKOREDE MUSA ADEREMI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1285 PHND/18/124 IBIANG ISU FESTUS FEMALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1286 517 IGBADUMHE LINUS ALEGHO MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1287 PHND/18/94 IGHORODHE AUSTIN ELOHO MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1288 PHND/18/136 IKPI MICHAEL OTU MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1289 PHND/18/70 JACKSON TRUST JOEL FEMALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1290 PHND/18/76 KADIRI ABUDULAI ISAH MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1291 525 LETAM LEELEE PRINCE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1292 PHND/18/68 LEYIRA FRIDAY GOODNEWS MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1293 PHND/18/72 MANUME PRINCE EZEBUNWA MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1294 PHND/18/82 MUSA ASINMI ISMAILA MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1295 PHND/18/77 NKUE DIDI WALTON MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1296 PHND/18/105 NWIFA BARIKUI GOGOROBARI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1297 PHND/18/73 OBULOR OBUKAM PRINCE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1298 PHND/18/79 OKEKE REGINA UJU FEMALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1299 PHND/18/87 OKOLO NYANANYO SAMUEL MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1300 526 OKPETU AUGUSTINE EMMANUEL MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1301 522 OLUWAFEHINTIMI ELIJAH TOYE MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1302 PHND/18/135 OMOWAYE OLUWAGBENGA TOYIN MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1303 PHND/18/127 OTU IMEDIUWEM MFON MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1304 PHND/18/80 OWISI AVUWA KINGSLEY MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1305 523 SORNATE EASY LUCKY MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1306 PHND/18/75 SUNDAY EMMANUEL LEBARI MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1307 PHND/18/90 UDOINYANG PETER CLEMENT MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1308 PHND/18/138 UKPATA JOSEPH MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1309 PHND/18/139 ZUDONU ZUDONU CHUKS MALE ENGINEERING CIVIL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1310 PHND/18/259 ACHA CHARLES DAVID MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1311 PHND/18/415 AIGBEREMHON LUCKY EDEGHOGHO MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1312 531 AJUZIE HENRY CHIKA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1313 PTI/PGD/00025/18 AKPABIO UBONG SAMUEL MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1314 PTI/PGD/00049/18 AKPAKPA CHRISTOPHER ESE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1315 536 AKPAN UKEME UDOETTE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1316 PHND/18/258 AKUROMA IBIFUBARA SAMUEL MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1317 PHND/18/393 ALA-OBORIE SANIO MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1318 528 ALARIBE NKEMJIKA BABANGIDA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1319 PTI/PGD/00011/18 ALORDIAH OVIE ANDREW MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1320 PHND/18/737 AMAIWOU KINGSLEY AVURAKOGHENE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1321 PHND/18/289 BAMAWO EVELYN OSADEBAMWENI FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1322 PHND/18/99 BANIGO MARY EGARTON FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1323 PHND/18/98 BEMOH PETER ISONG MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1324 PTI/PGD/00003/18 BRAI FRANK AREKUMHE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1325 PHND/18/735 CHINEDU EKEME ERASMUS MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1326 PHND/18/253 DIGIBIR LETAM MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1327 PTI/PGD/00034/18 EDEIGBA EHIDIAMHEN STEVENSON MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1328 PTI/PGD/00040/18 EKWUKWO NELSON MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1329 PHND/18/739 ELOT ULONG OBI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1330 PHND/18/396 ELUMEZE NWANNE SUNDAY MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1331 PHND/18/732 EMENGINI EMMANUEL OKECHUKWU MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1332 PTI/PGD/00007/18 ENUFO BAMIDELE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1333 PTI/PGD/00076/18 ERHURHE OGHENEKEVWE VICTOR MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1334 PHND/18/729 ERIKWE GEORGE AKUBUIKE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1335 PHND/18/269 ESINWOKE DANIEL IKECHUKWU MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1336 PHND/18/395 EYOP IDOPISE JOSIAH MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1337 PHND/18/254 EZEANI KINGSLEY CHUKWUEBUKA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1338 PTI/PGD/00032/18 IDRIS ADAMU MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1339 533 IKEJI EUGENE IFEANYI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1340 PHND/18/391 IKPRONG EMMANUEL FRANKSON MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1341 PTI/PGD/00086/19 IMOEKHUE GEORGE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1342 PTI/PGD/00063/18 JIMMY OFEFAGHA GAGBEMI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1343 537 KOR ORDER NORNUBARI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1344 PTI/PGD/00029/18 MONIBARORITSE UROTIAGHANROSE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1345 539 MORAH CHINEDU CELESTINE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1346 PTI/PGD/00050/18 NWANKWO IFEANYI C. MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1347 534 NWEKE JULIET CHIKA FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1348 529 OCHULOR-MICHAEL VICTOR CHIGOZIE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1349 PTI/PGD/00044/18 ODJAREMU BERNARD AKPOBOME MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1350 PTI/PGD/00018/18 OGBONNA JERRY CHUKWUDI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1351 PTI/PGD/00041/18 OGEDEGBE ONAJITE ALEX MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1352 532 OGIONWO THEOPHILUS FEKORIGHA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1353 535 OGOLEH EFE FRANKLYN MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1354 PTI/PGD/00072/18 OJUKWU CHIOMA NNEAMAKA FEMALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1355 PHND/18/266 OKWARA OKWARA OBUMA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1356 530 ONYEGBULR VICTOR CHIMA MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1357 PHND/18/271 OSAMWONYI LAWRENCE EDOBOR MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1358 PHND/18/736 OSANWIFE AKKPOYIBO KENNETH MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1359 PTI/PGD/00088/19 OSHARIKENI SUBDAY MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1360 PTI/PGD/00048/18 OSHEVIRE ISAAC ONORIODE MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1361 PHND/18/707 OYAIGBEVWEN NELSON OGHENEOVO MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1362 PTI/PGD/00027/18 OYINVWI MUDIAGA LAUREN MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1363 PHND/18/257 SANNI BABATUNDE NELSON MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1364 PHND/18/267 UBAH CHIDI J MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1365 PHND/18/256 UDEH RAPHAEL ONYINYECHUKWU MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1366 PHND/18/478 UMOH UMOH UDOH MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1367 538 URUAKPA CHINWENDU STERLING MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1368 PTI/PGD/00079/18 USMAN BUHARI SANI MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1369 PHND/18/399 WILLIE WILFRED UDOSEN MALE ENGINEERING ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1370 PTI/PGD/00028/18 ABBA IBRAHIM MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1371 PHND/18/413 ABODIKE EMMANUEL UCHENNA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1372 546 AGAM IKECHUKWU AGAM MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1373 PTI/PGD/00037/18 AGUEBOR DENNIS ESE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1374 547 AJAYI OPEYEMI EMMANUEL MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1375 PTI/PGD/00033/18 AJIBOLA AYODELE MICHAEL MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1376 551 AKINLOSOTU OLANREWAJU AYO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1377 PHND/18/418 AKOH CHIDIEBERE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1378 PHND/18/410 AKPAN SOLOMON UYOATA FABIAN MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1379 PHND/18/402 AKPONOVO SOLOMON EJIETA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1380 PHND/18/502 AKPOTEVUGHE OBUKOHWO PROPER MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1381 PHND/18/405 AMADI GOD'SPOWER CHIZI MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1382 PHND/18/501 ANAGOR ARINZE PHILIP MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1383 PHND/18/417 ASUQUO IFREKE PETER MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1384 PTI/PGD/00036/18 BELLO ALIYU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1385 PHND/18/503 BORI SUNDAY MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1386 PHND/18/419 EGWAOGIE CYPRAIN MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1387 PTI/PGD/00016/18 EKROKPE EJIROGHENE TITUS MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1388 PHND/18/394 EKWULUO PRINCE DAMIAN MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1389 PHND/18/507 ENEMARI PAUL AUDU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1390 PHND/18/401 ETIOBHIO EBHODAGHE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1391 PHND/18/506 ETTE WILL FRIDAY MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1392 PHND/18/414 EZE HENRY OBINNA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1393 549 GIFT BIAKORO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1394 PHND/18/420 IDOGHO HARRISON ERAGBE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1395 PHND/18/404 IKIODA SEKINAT FEMALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1396 545 IWUJI CHARLES EBERE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1397 PHND/18/390 JUMBO SIMEON KALADA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1398 PHND/18/388 KPEE BENEDICT MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1399 PTI/PGD/00012/18 MACAULEY SAMUEL IDOGUNCHA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1400 PTI/PGD/00081/19 MATTHEW OSASERE PEACE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1401 PHND/18/85 MBABA GILLOT DICK MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1402 PTI/PGD/00082/19 MUAZU ABUBAKAR SADIQ MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1403 PTI/PGD/00070/18 MUGHELE KENNETH MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1404 PHND/18/387 NEEBUSH BESTMAN MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1405 PHND/18/409 NICHOLAS TAMUNOKURO GEORGE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1406 PHND/18/400 NMEMA DALINGTON IHECHUKWU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1407 542 NWAGU CHUKWUEBUKA MARTINS MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1408 PHND/18/505 ODEZULU EBUKA HARRISON MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1409 PHND/18/504 ODINKARU EBERE KINGSLEY MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1410 PTI/PGD/00021/18 OGAGA DAVIS UFUOMA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1411 541 OKON GODWIN MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1412 PHND/18/128 OKORO CLEMENTINA ONYINYECHI FEMALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1413 PHND/18/384 OKUNLOLA ADENIYI MUTIU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1414 PTI/PGD/00061/18 OLOWORU SAMUEL MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1415 PTI/PGD/00073/18 ORUWARI MORRISON KESIYE MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1416 PTI/PGD/00077/18 OSITADINMA ANTHONY CHIBUZOR MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1417 PHND/18/389 PICKEN SUNDAY EDWARD MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1418 PHND/18/398 RENNER IGBANA IFUKIBOT MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1419 PTI/PGD/00004/18 SOLOMON TAIWO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1420 PTI/PGD/00038/18 SUNDAY PATRICK OLOKPA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1421 PHND/18/508 TAYELOLU AYOMIDE OLAPELU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1422 550 UDE STEPHEN ONYEKA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1423 PHND/18/397 UDOKURE EMEDIONG ENO MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1424 544 UKANDU EZENWA NJI MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1425 PHND/18/403 UKOJI CHUKWUDINMA KALU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1426 PHND/18/408 UMAR AMINU MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1427 PHND/18/392 UMOREN EDWIN DANIEL MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1428 PTI/PGD/00055/18 UNOTOKA GODGIFT OREZIMONA MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1429 543 UNUEF MOSES MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1430 PHND/18/407 USMAN UMAR FEMALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1431 PHND/18/386 VICTOR CHUKWUEMEKA ALLEN MALE ENGINEERING MECHANICAL ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1432 PTI/PGD/00087/19 ADELEKUN OLUWASHEYI THEO MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1433 PHND/18/472 ALBERT TUBONIMIWORIO PROSPERITY MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1434 PHND/18/473 CHIKWEKWEM MICHAEL CHIBUEZE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1435 PTI/PGD/00084/19 EDAFIOKENA OSHEHO VINCENT MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1436 PTI/PGD/00043/18 EKANEM STEPHEN ANTHONY MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1437 PTI/PGD/00026/18 EMOCHUO CHUKWUDI MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1438 PTI/PGD/00006/18 ERUMEVWA JOEL MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1439 PTI/PGD/00060/18 ESIALEKPE UYOYOU FEMALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1440 PTI/PGD/00002/18 FAPETU MICHAEL ADESEGUN MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1441 PTI/PGD/00005/18 IKHARO HARUN ABDULGHAFAR MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1442 PTI/PGD/00024/18 IROROBEJE FRANCIS MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1443 PTI/PGD/00083/19 LAWAL ABDUL WAKILU MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1444 PHND/18/476 OGBEBOR PEACE OFURE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1445 PTI/PGD/00058/18 OGHALE ENDURANCE ANIGBORO MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1446 552 OKEKE PROMISE ONYEDIKACHUKWU MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1447 PTI/PGD/00022/18 OKEVWIE OGHENEYERHOVWO LUCKY MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1448 PTI/PGD/00068/18 ORIGBO AUGUSTINE OGHENECHOVWE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1449 PTI/PGD/00065/18 OYIBO ALFRED EVUIVE MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1450 PTI/PGD/00053/18 OYIBOROME BENJAMIN IGOGO MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1451 PHND/18/481 OZIEGBE SYLVESTER MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1452 PHND/18/475 TEVWIE REUBEN EDWARD MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1453 PTI/PGD/00051/18 UDUYOK CHARLES CHARLES MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019
1454 PTI/PGD/00062/18 UKAGWU IKENNA STANLEY MALE ENGINEERING PETROLEUM ENGINEERING UNDER-GRADUATE POST-HND 2018/2019